10,975
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
| | [[Sootopolis City]], [[Mauville Food Court]], Super Rank [[Pokémon Contest|Pokémon Contest Spectacular]] (given by fan)<br>{{rt|120|Hoenn}} (if player's [[Trainer ID number|ID number]] ends in 0 or 5) | | | [[Sootopolis City]], [[Mauville Food Court]], Super Rank [[Pokémon Contest|Pokémon Contest Spectacular]] (given by fan)<br>{{rt|120|Hoenn}} (if player's [[Trainer ID number|ID number]] ends in 0 or 5) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev7| | | {{gameabbrev7|SMUSUM}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{rt|4|Alola}}<br>Sometimes dropped after [[ambush encounter]]s with {{p|Trapinch}} ([[Haina Desert]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | ||
| | |||
| [[Route]] {{rtn|7|Galar}}, [[Bridge Field]] ([[Berry tree]]s)<br>[[Max Raid Battle]]s ([[Rolling Fields]]{{sup/8|Sw}}, [[Watchtower Ruins]], [[East Lake Axewell]]{{sup/8|Sw}}, [[South Lake Miloch]], [[Giant's Seat]]{{sup/8|Sh}}, [[Motostoke Riverbank]], [[Bridge Field]]{{sup/8|Sw}}, [[Stony Wilderness]], [[Dusty Bowl]], [[Giant's Mirror]], [[Hammerlocke Hills]], [[Giant's Cap]], [[Lake of Outrage]]) | |||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|IA}} | |||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | [[Soothing Wetlands]] ([[Berry tree]]s)<br>[[Workout Sea]] (hidden [[recurring item]])<br>[[Max Raid Battle]]s ([[Fields of Honor]], [[Soothing Wetlands]], [[Forest of Focus]], [[Challenge Beach]], [[Courageous Cavern]], [[Loop Lagoon]], [[Training Lowlands]], [[Potbottom Desert]], [[Stepping-Stone Sea]], [[Honeycalm Sea]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|CT}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | [[Ballimere Lake]] ([[Berry tree]]s)<br>[[Max Raid Battle]]s ([[Slippery Slope]], [[Giant's Bed]], [[Old Cemetery]], [[Snowslide Slope]], [[Path to the Peak]], [[Giant's Foot]], [[Frigid Sea]], [[Ballimere Lake]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | | {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | ||
Line 221: | Line 225: | ||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | | {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Alfornada]] ( | | [[Alfornada]] ([[Emotional Spectrum Practice]])<br>[[Tera Raid Battle]]s (3★, 4★)<br>[[South Province (Area Five)]], [[West Province (Area Two)]], [[West Province (Area Three)]] (sparkling overworld items) | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits