13,380
edits
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
| Lv. 2 {{DL|PokéMileage Club|Poké Doll Grabber}} attraction | | Lv. 2 {{DL|PokéMileage Club|Poké Doll Grabber}} attraction | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev7| | | {{gameabbrev7|SMUSUM}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Poni Wilds]] | | [[Poni Wilds]]<br>Sometimes dropped after [[ambush encounter]]s with {{wild|Swellow}} ([[Ultra Space Wilds]]){{sup/7|USUM}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | ||
| | |||
| [[Lake of Outrage]] ([[Berry tree]]s) | |||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|IA}} | |||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | [[Fields of Honor]] ([[Berry tree]]s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|CT}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | [[Frostpoint Field]] ([[Berry tree]]s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | | {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} |