12,136
edits
m (→Price) |
|||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|IA}} | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|IA}} | ||
| | | [[Brawlers' Cave]] | ||
| [[Master Dojo]] [[Vending Machine]] (after donating 200,000 [[Watt]]s) | | [[Master Dojo]] [[Vending Machine]] (after donating 200,000 [[Watt]]s) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|CT}} | |||
| | |||
| [[Max Lair]] ([[Dynite Ore]] trader) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | | {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} |
edits