10,860
edits
m (→Price) |
(→Acquisition: SwSh DLC locations) |
||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | ||
| {{rt|9|Galar}} | | {{rt|9|Galar}} | ||
| All [[Watt Trader]]s (50 {{Watt}})<br>[[Hammerlocke]] [[Poké Mart]] (Southern [[Pokémon Center]])<br>[[Wyndon Stadium]] | | All [[Wild Area]] [[Watt Trader]]s (50 {{Watt}})<br>[[Hammerlocke]] [[Poké Mart]] (Southern [[Pokémon Center]])<br>[[Wyndon Stadium]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|IA}} | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|IA}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Cram-o-matic]] ([[Blue Apricorn]]) | | [[Fields of Honor]], [[Loop Lagoon]], [[Insular Sea]] (hidden [[recurring item]])<br>[[Cram-o-matic]] ([[Blue Apricorn]]) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|CT}} | |||
| [[Frigid Sea]] | |||
| [[Snowslide Slope]] [[Watt Trader]] (50 {{Watt}}) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | | {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} |
edits