2,735
edits
m (→Origin) |
|||
Line 514: | Line 514: | ||
| Trainer emote<br>Let's do this! | | Trainer emote<br>Let's do this! | ||
| Trainer emote<br>Thanks! | | Trainer emote<br>Thanks! | ||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{dark color dark}}; background:#{{dark color light}}; width:120px" | [[File:Masters Medal 1-Star Together in an Unknown Land.png|120px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{dark color dark}}; background:#{{dark color light}}; width:120px" | [[File:Masters Medal 2-Star Together in an Unknown Land.png|120px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{dark color dark}}; background:#{{dark color light}}; width:120px" | [[File:Masters Medal 3-Star Together in an Unknown Land.png|120px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{dark color dark}}; background:#{{dark color light}}; width:120px" | [[File:Masters Medal The Galaxy Teams Investigation.png|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Medal<br>1★ Together in an Unknown Land | |||
| Medal<br>2★ Together in an Unknown Land | |||
| Medal<br>3★ Together in an Unknown Land | |||
| Medal<br>The Galaxy Team's Investigation! | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits