11,917
edits
No edit summary |
Nescientist (talk | contribs) (→Parameters: +TM) |
||
Line 332: | Line 332: | ||
| Sword, Shield, Brilliant Diamond, Shining Pearl and Legends: Arceus | | Sword, Shield, Brilliant Diamond, Shining Pearl and Legends: Arceus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="background: #d1e5d9" | {{Template|Sup/9}} | ||
| <code>S</code> | | <code>S</code> | ||
| {{sup/9|S}} | | {{sup/9|S}} | ||
Line 344: | Line 344: | ||
| {{sup/9|SV}} | | {{sup/9|SV}} | ||
| Scarlet and Violet | | Scarlet and Violet | ||
|- | |||
| <code>TM</code> | |||
| {{sup/9|TM}} | |||
| The Teal Mask | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" style="background: #d1e5d9" | {{Template|Sup/ss}} | | rowspan="6" style="background: #d1e5d9" | {{Template|Sup/ss}} |