732
edits
Laziminoes (talk | contribs) (adding Kitakami image) |
|||
Line 265: | Line 265: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Dex/Footer}} | {{Dex/Footer}} | ||
{|style="margin:auto; text-align:center; border:3px solid #{{ground color}}; background:#{{dragon color}}; font-size:80%; border-radius: 10px" | {|style="margin:auto; text-align:center; border:3px solid #{{ground color dark}}; background:#{{dragon color}}; font-size:80%; border-radius: 10px" | ||
| | | | ||
|style=" | {| style="background: #{{dragon color}}; {{roundy}}; border: #{{dragon color}}; margin-left:auto; margin-right:auto;" | ||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{ground color dark}}; background:#{{dragon color light}}"| [[File:Pokédex Image Garchomp SM.png|x200px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy| | |style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{ground color dark}}; background:#{{dragon color light}}"| [[File:Pokédex Image Garchomp-Mega SM.png|x200px]] | ||
|style="{{roundy| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Garchomp in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Alola Pokédex number|Alola Pokédex}} | |Garchomp in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Alola Pokédex number|Alola Pokédex}} | ||
|Mega Garchomp in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Alola Pokédex number|Alola Pokédex}} | |Mega Garchomp in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Alola Pokédex number|Alola Pokédex}} | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| style="background: #{{dragon color}}; {{roundy}}; border: #{{dragon color}}; margin-left:auto; margin-right:auto;" | |||
|style="border:2px solid #{{dragon color light}}; background:#{{dragon color light}}| [[File:Pokédex Image Garchomp SV.png|x200px]] | |||
|style="border:2px solid #{{dragon color light}}; background:#{{dragon color light}}| [[File:Pokédex Image Garchomp SV Kitakami.png|x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Garchomp in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Paldea Pokédex number|Paldea Pokédex}} | |Garchomp in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Paldea Pokédex number|Paldea Pokédex}} | ||
|Garchomp in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Kitakami Pokédex number|Kitakami Pokédex}} | |Garchomp in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Kitakami Pokédex number|Kitakami Pokédex}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits