4,252
edits
m (→Acquisition) |
m (→Acquisition) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | | {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | ||
| Defeat the Stony Cliff [[Titan Pokémon|Titan]] ([[South Province (Area Three)]]) | | Defeat the Stony Cliff [[Titan Pokémon|Titan]] ([[South Province (Area Three)]]) | ||
|[[Tera Raid Battle]]s (5★, 6★) | |[[Tera Raid Battle]]s (5★, 6★) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}}'''{{color2|{{kitakami color}}|The Teal Mask|TTM}}''' | |||
| | |||
| [[Ogre Oustin']] (Hard difficulty) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits