732
edits
Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Dex/Footer}} | {{Dex/Footer}} | ||
{|style="margin:auto; text-align:center; border:3px solid #{{steel color}}; background:#{{fighting color}}; font-size:80%; border-radius: 10px" | {|style="margin:auto; text-align:center; border:3px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background:#{{fighting color}}; font-size:80%; border-radius: 10px" | ||
| | | | ||
|style="{{ | {| style="background: #{{fighting color}}; {{roundy}}; border: #{{fighting color}}; margin-left:auto; margin-right:auto;" | ||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background:#{{fighting color light}}| [[File:Pokédex Image Lucario | |style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background:#{{fighting color light}}"| [[File:Pokédex Image Lucario SM.png|x200px]] | ||
|style="{{roundy| | |style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background:#{{fighting color light}}"| [[File:Pokédex Image Lucario-Mega SM.png|x200px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lucario in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Alola Pokédex number|Alola Pokédex}} | | Lucario in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Alola Pokédex number|Alola Pokédex}} | ||
| Mega Lucario in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Alola Pokédex number|Alola Pokédex}} | | Mega Lucario in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Alola Pokédex number|Alola Pokédex}} | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| style="background: #{{fighting color}}; {{roundy}}; border: #{{fighting color}}; margin-left:auto; margin-right:auto;" | |||
|style="border:2px solid #{{fighting color light}}; background:#{{fighting color light}}| [[File:Pokédex Image Lucario SV.png|x200px]] | |||
|style="border:2px solid #{{fighting color light}}; background:#{{fighting color light}}| [[File:Pokédex Image Lucario SV Kitakami.png|x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Lucario in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Paldea Pokédex number|Paldea Pokédex}} | | Lucario in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Paldea Pokédex number|Paldea Pokédex}} | ||
| Lucario in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Kitakami Pokédex number|Kitakami Pokédex}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits