732
edits
Line 288: | Line 288: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Dex/Footer}} | {{Dex/Footer}} | ||
{|style="margin:auto; text-align:center; border:3px solid #{{fighting color}}; background:#{{bug color}}; font-size:80%; border-radius: 10px" | {|style="margin:auto; text-align:center; border:3px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background:#{{bug color}}; font-size:80%; border-radius: 10px" | ||
| | | | ||
|style="{{ | {| style="background: #{{bug color}}; {{roundy}}; border: #{{bug color}}; margin-left:auto; margin-right:auto;" | ||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background:#{{bug color light}}| [[File:Pokédex Image Heracross | |style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background:#{{bug color light}}"| [[File:Pokédex Image Heracross USUM.png|x200px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy| | |style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background:#{{bug color light}}"| [[File:Pokédex Image Heracross-Mega USUM.png|x200px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Heracross in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Alola Pokédex number|Alola Pokédex}}{{sup/7|USUM}} | | Heracross in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Alola Pokédex number|Alola Pokédex}}{{sup/7|USUM}} | ||
| Mega Heracross in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Alola Pokédex number|Alola Pokédex}}{{sup/7|USUM}} | | Mega Heracross in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Alola Pokédex number|Alola Pokédex}}{{sup/7|USUM}} | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| style="background: #{{bug color}}; {{roundy}}; border: #{{bug color}}; margin-left:auto; margin-right:auto;" | |||
|style="border:2px solid #{{bug color light}}; background:#{{bug color light}}| [[File:Pokédex Image Heracross SV.png|x200px]] | |||
|style="border:2px solid #{{bug color light}}; background:#{{bug color light}}| [[File:Pokédex Image Heracross SV Kitakami.png|x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Heracross in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Paldea Pokédex number|Paldea Pokédex}} | | Heracross in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Paldea Pokédex number|Paldea Pokédex}} | ||
| Heracross in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Kitakami Pokédex number|Kitakami Pokédex}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits