25,057
edits
QuickJolteon (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Playerking95 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | '''Emotions''' | | style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | '''Emotions''' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[HZ022]] | |||
| rowspan=3 | "What is the secret behind {{p|Carkol}}s coal?" | |||
| style="background:#{{red color light}}" | '''It doesn't fall apart''' | |||
| rowspan=3 | <!--[[File:Pokémon Seminar question HZ021.png|217px]]--> | |||
| rowspan=3 | <!--[[File:Pokémon Seminar answer HZ021.png|217px]]--> | |||
| rowspan=3 | <!--[[File:Pokémon Seminar extra scene HZ021.png|217px]]--> | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{green color light}}" | It's cold | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | It's soft | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
edits