257
edits
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| {{ArtP|937|Ceruledge}} | | {{ArtP|937|Ceruledge}} | ||
| {{p|Ceruledge}} | | {{p|Ceruledge}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Bag/s|Masterpiece Teacup|SV}} | |||
| [[Masterpiece Teacup]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Gen IX color light}}; border: 1px solid #{{Gen IX color dark}}; text-align: center" data-sort-value=8 | '''IX''' | |||
| {{ArtP|1012|Poltchageist}} | |||
| {{p|Poltchageist}}<small><br>[[List of Pokémon with form differences#Poltchageist and Sinistcha|Artisan Form]] | |||
| {{ArtP|1013|Sinistcha}} | |||
| {{p|Sinistcha}}<small><br>[[List of Pokémon with form differences#Poltchageist and Sinistcha|Masterpiece Form]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Bag/s|Peat Block|SV}} | | {{Bag/s|Peat Block|SV}} | ||
Line 119: | Line 127: | ||
| {{ArtP|841|Flapple}} | | {{ArtP|841|Flapple}} | ||
| {{p|Flapple}} | | {{p|Flapple}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Bag/s|Unremarkable Teacup|SV}} | |||
| [[Unremarkable Teacup]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Gen IX color light}}; border: 1px solid #{{Gen IX color dark}}; text-align: center" data-sort-value=8 | '''IX''' | |||
| {{ArtP|1012|Poltchageist}} | |||
| {{p|Poltchageist}}<small><br>[[List of Pokémon with form differences#Poltchageist and Sinistcha|Counterfeit Form]] | |||
| {{ArtP|1013|Sinistcha}} | |||
| {{p|Sinistcha}}<small><br>[[List of Pokémon with form differences#Poltchageist and Sinistcha|Unremarkable Form]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits