15,840
edits
m (updated for HZ013) |
m (→List of Pokémon species in the anime only represented by a single individual: up through HZ021) |
||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| #0503 | | #0503 | ||
| {{MSP/HOME|0503|Samurott|size=70px}} | | {{MSP/HOME|0503|Samurott|size=70px}} | ||
| {{DL| | | {{DL|Cameron (Unova)|Samurott|Cameron's Samurott}} | ||
| [[BW094]]<br>[[BW107]] | | [[BW094]]<br>[[BW107]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 398: | Line 398: | ||
| [[Goh's Greedent]] | | [[Goh's Greedent]] | ||
| [[JN047]] | | [[JN047]] | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| #0822 | |||
| {{MSP/HOME|0822|Corvisquire|size=70px}} | |||
| wild {{p|Corvisquire}} | |||
| [[HZ015]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 417: | Line 423: | ||
| [[JN127]] | | [[JN127]] | ||
| Temporarily controlled by James | | Temporarily controlled by James | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| #0837 | |||
| {{MSP/HOME|0837|Rolycoly|size=70px}} | |||
| {{DL|Wakaba (HZ020)|Rolycoly|Wakaba's Rolycoly}} | |||
| [[HZ020]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| #0838 | | #0838 | ||
Line 644: | Line 656: | ||
| [[Roy's Fuecoco]] | | [[Roy's Fuecoco]] | ||
| [[HZ002]]<br>[[HZ012]] | | [[HZ002]]<br>[[HZ012]] | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| #0915 | |||
| {{MSP/HOME|0915|Lechonk|size=70px}} | |||
| wild {{p|Lechonk}} | |||
| [[HZ009]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 668: | Line 686: | ||
| wild {{p|Arboliva}} | | wild {{p|Arboliva}} | ||
| [[HZ011]]<br>[[HZ012]] | | [[HZ011]]<br>[[HZ012]] | ||
| | | Formerly [[Lucius]]'s | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| #0937 | | #0937 | ||
Line 680: | Line 692: | ||
| {{DL|Amethio|Ceruledge|Amethio's Ceruledge}} | | {{DL|Amethio|Ceruledge|Amethio's Ceruledge}} | ||
| [[HZ001]]<br>[[HZ007]] | | [[HZ001]]<br>[[HZ007]] | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| #0939 | |||
| {{MSP/HOME|0939|Bellibolt|size=70px}} | |||
| {{DL|Iono|Bellibolt|Iono's Bellibolt}} | |||
| [[HZ015]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 700: | Line 718: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== |
edits