1,629
edits
YoungMan16 (talk | contribs) |
QuickJolteon (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Stones | | style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Stones | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[HZ021]] | |||
| rowspan=3 | "What does it catch on the protrusion on its head?" | |||
| style="background:#{{red color light}}" | Radio waves | |||
| rowspan=3 | <!--[[File:Pokémon Seminar question HZ021.png|217px]]--> | |||
| rowspan=3 | <!--[[File:Pokémon Seminar answer HZ021.png|217px]]--> | |||
| rowspan=3 | <!--[[File:Pokémon Seminar extra scene HZ021.png|217px]]--> | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{green color light}}" | Trends | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | '''Emotions''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
edits