482
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Packs needed to finish | ! Packs needed to finish | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Non holo | | Non holo (blue) | ||
| [[File:Topps | | [[File:Topps M01 E6.png|120px]] | ||
| 72/72 cards | | 72/72 cards | ||
| 6 | | 6 out of 8 cards each pack | ||
| 11 packs | | 11 packs | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | Smooth silver foil (blue) | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:The first movie Smooth 8.jpg|120px]] | ||
| 72/72 cards | | 72/72 cards | ||
| 1 out of 8 cards each pack* | | 1 out of 8 cards each pack* | ||
| 72 packs | | 72 packs | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Rainbow foil / | | Smooth rainbow foil (blue) | ||
| [[File:The first movie Rainbow Smooth 8.jpg|120px]] | |||
| 72/72 cards | |||
| 1 out of 8 cards each pack* | |||
| 72 packs | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Diecut cards (blue) | |||
| [[File:Topps M01 D6.png|120px]] | |||
| 12/12 cards | |||
| 1 every 12 packs | |||
| 144 packs | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Sticker cards (blue) | |||
| [[File:Topps M01 S8.png|120px]] | |||
| 18/18 cards | |||
| 1 every 2 packs | |||
| 36 packs | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Non holo (black) | |||
| [[File:The first movie E6 black.jpg|120px]] | |||
| 72/72 cards | |||
| 6 out of 8 cards each pack | |||
| 11 packs | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Sandpaper silver foil (black) | |||
| [[File:The first movie Sandpaper 8.jpg|120px]] | |||
| 72/72 cards | |||
| 1 out of 8 cards each pack* | |||
| 72 packs | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Sandpaper rainbow foil (black) | |||
| [[File:Topps 2000 the movie R4.jpg|120px]] | | [[File:Topps 2000 the movie R4.jpg|120px]] | ||
| 72/72 cards | | 72/72 cards | ||
Line 40: | Line 70: | ||
| 72 packs | | 72 packs | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | Diecut cards (black) | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:The first movie D6 black.jpg|120px]] | ||
| | | 12/12 cards | ||
| 1 every | | 1 every 12 packs | ||
| | | 144 packs | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | Sticker cards (black) | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:The first movie S8 black.jpg|120px]] | ||
| | | 18/18 cards | ||
| 1 every | | 1 every 2 packs | ||
| | | 36 packs | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits