22,283
edits
m (Chosen moved page User:Chosen/Sandbox/Template:Friede's Pokémon to Template:Friede's Pokémon without leaving a redirect) |
Blazingfist (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! style="text-align:right;" | On hand: | ! style="text-align:right;" | On hand: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0006||Friede|Charizard|Fire|Flying}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0006||Friede|Charizard|Fire|Flying}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké| | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké||img=Captain Pikachu||Friede|Pikachu|nick=Captain Pikachu|Electric}} | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0361||Rising Volt Tacklers|Snorunt|ice|link=section}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0361||Rising Volt Tacklers|Snorunt|ice|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0164||Rising Volt Tacklers|Noctowl|normal|flying|link=section}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0164||Rising Volt Tacklers|Noctowl|normal|flying|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0838||Rising Volt Tacklers|Carkol|rock|fire|link=section}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0218||Rising Volt Tacklers|Slugma|fire|link=section}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0089|A|Rising Volt Tacklers|Muk|poison|dark|link=section}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0089|A|Rising Volt Tacklers|Muk|poison|dark|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0299||Rising Volt Tacklers|Nosepass|rock|link=section}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0299||Rising Volt Tacklers|Nosepass|rock|link=section}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:right;" | Cared for: | ! style="text-align:right;" | Cared for: |