11,810
edits
m (→Quotes) |
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) (→Gallery: added nemona commemorative comics) |
||
Line 497: | Line 497: | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}" | [[File:Spr Masters Nemona EX.png|x150px]] | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}" | [[File:Spr Masters Nemona EX.png|x150px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}" | [[File:VSNemona EX Masters.png|120px]] | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}" | [[File:VSNemona EX Masters.png|120px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background:#{{electric color light}}" | | style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[File:Nemona Mindscape.png|x200px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| VS model<br>(Normal colors) | | VS model<br>(Normal colors) | ||
Line 526: | Line 526: | ||
| Medal<br>It's Fun to Get Serious! | | Medal<br>It's Fun to Get Serious! | ||
| Commemorative artwork | | Commemorative artwork | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[File:Masters Nemona meets Red comic.jpg|300px]] | |||
| colspan=2 style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[File:Masters Nemona sygna suits comic.jpg|300px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[File:Masters Nemona training comic.jpg|300px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | Comic of Nemona meeting {{color2|000|Red (Masters)|Red}}<br>by me_Genzo<ref name="me_Genzo">[https://twitter.com/me_Genzo/status/1689461141452607488 Tweet about illustrating the Nemona comics]</ref> | |||
| colspan=2 | Comic of Nemona learning about {{color2|000|Sygna Suit|sygna suits}}<br>by me_Genzo<ref name="me_Genzo"/> | |||
| Comic of Nemona doing {{color2|000|sync move}} training<br>by me_Genzo<ref name="me_Genzo"/> | |||
|} | |} | ||