26,599
edits
mNo edit summary |
(added Path to the Peak (confirmed to have 4 eps according to the official announcement on the Japanese TCG site: https://www.pokemon-card.com/info/004041.html)) |
||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| '''His'''uian Snow | | '''His'''uian Snow | ||
| [[Pokémon: Hisuian Snow]] | | [[Pokémon: Hisuian Snow]] | ||
| Two digits ([[HIS01|01]] - ) | | Two digits ([[HIS01|01]] - [[HIS03|03]]) | ||
|- | |||
! PTP | |||
| '''P'''ath '''t'''o the '''P'''eak | |||
| [[Pokémon: Path to the Peak]] | |||
| Two digits ([[PTP01|01]] - [[PTP01|04]]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} |