121,683
edits
m (→In other games: With Eternamax, there's a difference between the process and the form.) |
|||
Line 479: | Line 479: | ||
| ''[[PASS18|Chomp!! It's Dracovish]]'' | | ''[[PASS18|Chomp!! It's Dracovish]]'' | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{MSP/HOME| | | {{MSP/HOME|0823Gi|Corviknight}} | ||
| [[ | | {{p|Corviknight}} | ||
| {{m|G-Max | | {{m|G-Max Wind Rage}} | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Corviknight G-Max Wind Rage Adventures.png|200px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[PASS40]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP/HOME|0858Gi|Hatterene}} | |||
| [[Bede]]'s {{p|Hatterene}} | |||
| {{m|G-Max Smite}} | |||
| [[File:Bede Hatterene G-Max Smite Adventures.png|200px]] | |||
| [[PASS42]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP/HOME|0815Gi|Cinderace}} | |||
| {{Casey}}'s [[Bit]] | |||
| {{m|G-Max Fireball}} | |||
| [[File:Casey Bit G-Max Fireball.png|200px]] | |||
| [[PASS42]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP/HOME|0818Gi|Inteleon}} | |||
| [[Marvin]]'s [[Sniffler]] | |||
| {{m|G-Max Hydrosnipe}} | |||
| [[File:Marvin Sniffler G-Max Hydrosnipe.png|200px]] | |||
| [[PASS42]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits