4,214
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Nikuriku joined the [[Bulbagarden forums|Bulbagarden forums]] on the 10th of April 2017. | Hi there, I'm Nikuriku! I joined the [[Bulbagarden forums|Bulbagarden forums]] and [[Bulbapedia]] as an editor on the 10th of April 2017. I have played through many of the core series games in the past. Below is a number of my teams over the generations. Credit to [[User:Chosen|Chosen]] for a template of the tables below. | ||
On the 26th of July 2023, I have officially become a Junior Administrator for Bulbapedia. I like to help out with whatever I can so there is no topic that I am strictly limited to. Feel free to leave a message on my talk page if you would like to ask me anything! For any new user who happens to be reading my userpage, I encourage you to contact any of us for any guidance on editing! | |||
Line 17: | Line 19: | ||
*[[Miyuki Sawashiro]] | *[[Miyuki Sawashiro]] | ||
*[[Keiichi Nakagawa]] | *[[Keiichi Nakagawa]] | ||
*[[Underleveled Pokémon]] | |||
===Pages made but currently in userspace=== | ===Pages made but currently in userspace=== | ||
*[[User:Nikuriku/Rintaro Nishi]] | *[[User:Nikuriku/Rintaro Nishi]] | ||
===Pages in development=== | ===Pages in development=== | ||
*[[User:Nikuriku/List of underleveled Pokémon in the Mystery Dungeon series]] | |||
===Pages merged into another mainspaced page=== | |||
*[[User:Nikuriku/Underleveled Pokemon]] | *[[User:Nikuriku/Underleveled Pokemon]] | ||
===Pages coming soon=== | ===Pages coming soon=== | ||
===Possible voice actor articles coming soon if relevant enough=== | ===Possible voice actor articles coming soon if relevant enough=== | ||
Line 108: | Line 111: | ||
! Sapphire | ! Sapphire | ||
! Emerald | ! Emerald | ||
! Fire Red | |||
! Leaf Green | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |- style="text-align: center;" | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 113: | Line 118: | ||
! colspan="2" style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ruby color dark}}; background: #{{ruby color light}}; width:40px" | [[File:Brendan RS OD.png]] Niku | ! colspan="2" style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ruby color dark}}; background: #{{ruby color light}}; width:40px" | [[File:Brendan RS OD.png]] Niku | ||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |- style="text-align: center;" | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fire color light}};"| | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fire color light}}; width:32px"| {{MSP|257|Blaziken}} | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fire color light}};"| '''{{pcolor|Blaziken|{{fighting color dark}}|Blaziken}}''' {{male}} | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fire color light}}; width:80px"| '''{{pcolor|Blaziken|{{fighting color dark}}|Blaziken}}''' {{male}} | ||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |- style="text-align: center;" | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background: #{{water color light}};"| | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background: #{{water color light}}; width:32px"| {{MSP|350|Milotic}} | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background: #{{water color light}};"| '''{{pcolor|Milotic|{{water color dark}}|Milotic}}''' {{male}} | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background: #{{water color light}}; width:80px"| '''{{pcolor|Milotic|{{water color dark}}|Milotic}}''' {{male}} | ||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |- style="text-align: center;" | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{dark color dark}}; background: #{{grass color light}};"| | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{dark color dark}}; background: #{{grass color light}}; width:32px"| {{MSP|275|Shiftry}} | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{dark color dark}}; background: #{{grass color light}};"| '''{{pcolor|Shiftry|{{dark color dark}}|Shiftry}}''' {{male}} | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{dark color dark}}; background: #{{grass color light}}; width:80px"| '''{{pcolor|Shiftry|{{dark color dark}}|Shiftry}}''' {{male}} | ||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |- style="text-align: center;" | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background: #{{dragon color light}};"| | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background: #{{dragon color light}}; width:32px"| {{MSP|373|Salamence}} | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background: #{{dragon color light}};"| '''{{pcolor|Salamence|{{flying color dark}}|Salamence}}''' {{male}} | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background: #{{dragon color light}}; width:80px"| '''{{pcolor|Salamence|{{flying color dark}}|Salamence}}''' {{male}} | ||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |- style="text-align: center;" | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background: #{{ground color light}};"| | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background: #{{ground color light}}; width:32px"| {{MSP|344|Claydol}} | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background: #{{ground color light}};"| '''{{pcolor|Claydol|{{psychic color dark}}|Claydol}}''' | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background: #{{ground color light}}; width:80px"| '''{{pcolor|Claydol|{{psychic color dark}}|Claydol}}''' | ||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |- style="text-align: center;" | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{bug color dark}}; background: #{{rock color light}};"| | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{bug color dark}}; background: #{{rock color light}}; width:32px"| {{MSP|348|Armaldo}} | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{bug color dark}}; background: #{{rock color light}};"| '''{{pcolor|Armaldo|{{bug color dark}}|Armaldo}}''' {{male}} | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{bug color dark}}; background: #{{rock color light}}; width:80px"| '''{{pcolor|Armaldo|{{bug color dark}}|Armaldo}}''' {{male}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 145: | Line 150: | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fire color dark}}; background: #{{fire color light}}; width:80px"| '''{{pcolor|Torkoal|{{fire color dark}}|Torkoal}}''' {{male}} | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fire color dark}}; background: #{{fire color light}}; width:80px"| '''{{pcolor|Torkoal|{{fire color dark}}|Torkoal}}''' {{male}} | ||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |- style="text-align: center;" | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}};"| | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:32px"| {{MSP|277|Swellow}} | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}};"| '''{{pcolor|Swellow|{{flying color dark}}|Swellow}}''' {{male}} | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:80px"| '''{{pcolor|Swellow|{{flying color dark}}|Swellow}}''' {{male}} | ||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |- style="text-align: center;" | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{rock color dark}}; background: #{{steel color light}}; width:32px"| {{MSP|306|Aggron}} | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{rock color dark}}; background: #{{steel color light}}; width:32px"| {{MSP|306|Aggron}} | ||
Line 166: | Line 171: | ||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |- style="text-align: center;" | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ground color dark}}; background: #{{fire color light}}; width:32px"| {{MSP|323|Camerupt}} | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ground color dark}}; background: #{{fire color light}}; width:32px"| {{MSP|323|Camerupt}} | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ground color dark}}; background: #{{fire color light}}; width:80px"| '''{{pcolor|Camerupt|{{ground color dark}}| | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ground color dark}}; background: #{{fire color light}}; width:80px"| '''{{pcolor|Camerupt|{{ground color dark}}|Camerupt}}''' {{male}} | ||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |- style="text-align: center;" | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background: #{{dragon color light}};"| | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background: #{{dragon color light}};"| {{MSP|334|Altaria}} | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background: #{{dragon color light}};"| '''{{pcolor|Altaria|{{flying color dark}}|Altaria}}''' {{male}} | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background: #{{dragon color light}};"| '''{{pcolor|Altaria|{{flying color dark}}|Altaria}}''' {{male}} | ||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |- style="text-align: center;" | ||
Line 177: | Line 182: | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}; width:80px"| '''{{pcolor|Manectric|{{ghost color dark}}|Manectric}}''' {{male}} | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}; width:80px"| '''{{pcolor|Manectric|{{ghost color dark}}|Manectric}}''' {{male}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| style="margin:auto; {{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{firered color dark}}; background: #{{firered color}};" | |||
! colspan=2 style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{firered color dark}}; background: #{{firered color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:RedFRLGwalkdown.png|32x32px]] Niku | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background: #{{fire color light}}; width:32px"| {{MSP|006|Charizard}} | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background: #{{fire color light}}; width:80px"| '''{{pcolor|Charizard|{{flying color dark}}|Charizard}}''' {{male}} | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background: #{{water color light}}; width:32px"| {{MSP|130|Gyarados}} | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background: #{{water color light}}; width:80px"| '''{{pcolor|Gyarados|{{flying color dark}}|Gyarados}}''' {{male}} | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background: #{{grass color light}}; width:32px"| {{MSP|103|Exeggutor}} | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background: #{{grass color light}}; width:80px"| '''{{pcolor|Exeggutor|{{psychic color dark}}|Exeggutor}}''' {{male}} | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background: #{{psychic color light}}; width:32px"| {{MSP|065|Alakazam}} | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background: #{{psychic color light}}; width:80px"| '''{{pcolor|Alakazam|{{psychic color dark}}|Alakazam}}''' {{male}} | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ground color dark}}; background: #{{poison color light}}; width:32px"| {{MSP|034|Nidoking}} | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ground color dark}}; background: #{{poison color light}}; width:80px"| '''{{pcolor|Nidoking|{{ground color dark}}|Nidoking}}''' {{male}} | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}; width:32px"| {{MSP|025|Pikachu}} | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}; width:80px"| '''{{pcolor|Pikachu|{{electric color dark}}|Pikachu}}''' {{male}} | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| style="margin:auto; {{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{leafgreen color dark}}; background: #{{leafgreen color}};" | |||
! colspan="2" style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{leafgreen color dark}}; background: #{{leafgreen color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:Blue III OD.png]] Gary | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background: #{{water color light}}; width:32px"| {{MSP|009|Blastoise}} | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background: #{{water color light}}; width:80px"| '''{{pcolor|Blastoise|{{water color dark}}|Blastoise}}''' {{male}} | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fire color dark}}; background: #{{fire color light}}; width:32px"| {{MSP|059|Arcanine}} | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fire color dark}}; background: #{{fire color light}}; width:80px"| '''{{pcolor|Arcanine|{{fire color dark}}|Arcanine}}''' {{male}} | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:32px"| {{MSP|085|Dodrio}} | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:80px"| '''{{pcolor|Dodrio|{{flying color dark}}|Dodrio}}''' {{male}} | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background: #{{psychic color light}}; width:32px"| {{MSP|065|Alakazam}} | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background: #{{psychic color light}}; width:80px"| '''{{pcolor|Alakazam|{{psychic color dark}}|Alakazam}}''' {{male}} | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ground color dark}}; background: #{{poison color light}}; width:32px"| {{MSP|034|Nidoking}} | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ground color dark}}; background: #{{poison color light}}; width:80px"| '''{{pcolor|Nidoking|{{ground color dark}}|Nidoking}}''' {{male}} | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}; width:32px"| {{MSP|125|Electabuzz}} | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}; width:80px"| '''{{pcolor|Electabuzz|{{electric color dark}}|Electabuzz}}''' {{male}} | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{{Party/Single | |||
|color={{ruby color}} | |||
|headcolor={{ruby color light}} | |||
|bordercolor={{ruby color dark}} | |||
|sprite=Spr RS Brendan.png | |||
|prize={{Pdollar}}9999 | |||
|class=Pokémon Trainer | |||
|classlink=Pokémon Trainer | |||
|game=Ruby | |||
|location=Ever Grande City | |||
|name=Niku | |||
|pokemon=6}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/3 | |||
|ndex=344 | |||
|pokemon=Claydol | |||
|gender=none | |||
|type1=Ground|type2=Psychic | |||
|ability=Levitate | |||
|level=50 | |||
|move1=Hyper Beam|move1type=Normal | |||
|move2=Psybeam|move2type=Psychic | |||
|move3=Earthquake|move3type=Ground | |||
|move4=AncientPower|move4type=Rock}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/3 | |||
|ndex=348 | |||
|pokemon=Armaldo | |||
|gender=male | |||
|type1=Rock|type2=Bug | |||
|ability=Battle Armor | |||
|level=50 | |||
|move1=Return|move1type=Normal | |||
|move2=AncientPower|move2type=Rock | |||
|move3=Earthquale|move3type=Ground | |||
|move4=Metal Claw|move4type=Steel}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/3 | |||
|ndex=373 | |||
|pokemon=Salamence | |||
|gender=male | |||
|type1=Dragon|type2=Flying | |||
|ability=Intimidate | |||
|level=50 | |||
|move1=Dragon Claw|move1type=Dragon | |||
|move2=Flamethrower|move2type=Fire | |||
|move3=Fly|move3type=Flying | |||
|move4=Rock Tomb|move4type=Rock}} | |||
{{Party/Div|color={{green color}}}} | |||
| style="margin:auto" |{{Pokémon/3 | |||
|ndex=275 | |||
|pokemon=Shiftry | |||
|gender=male | |||
|type1=Grass|type2=Dark | |||
|ability=Early Bird | |||
|level=50 | |||
|move1=Bullet Seed|move1type=Grass | |||
|move2=Faint Attack|move2type=Dark | |||
|move3=Fake Out|move3type=Normal | |||
|move4=Extrasensory|move4type=Psychic}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/3 | |||
|ndex=350 | |||
|pokemon=Milotic | |||
|gender=male | |||
|type1=Water | |||
|ability=Marvel Scale | |||
|level=50 | |||
|move1=Surf|move1type=Water | |||
|move2=Ice Beam|move2type=Ice | |||
|move3=Dive|move3type=Water | |||
|move4=Recover|move4type=Normal}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/3 | |||
|ndex=257 | |||
|pokemon=Blaziken | |||
|gender=male | |||
|type1=Fire|type2=Fighting | |||
|ability=Blaze | |||
|level=50 | |||
|move1=Blaze Kick|move1type=Fire | |||
|move2=Slash|move2type=Normal | |||
|move3=Double Kick|move3type=Fighting | |||
|move4=Bulk Up|move4type=Fighting}} | |||
{{Party/Footer}} | |||
{{Party/Single | |||
|color={{leafgreen color}} | |||
|headcolor={{leafgreen color light}} | |||
|bordercolor={{leafgreen color dark}} | |||
|sprite=Spr FRLG Blue 3.png | |||
|prize={{Pdollar}}9999 | |||
|class=Pokémon Trainer | |||
|classlink=Pokémon Trainer | |||
|game=LeafGreen | |||
|location=Indigo Plateau | |||
|name=Gary | |||
|pokemon=6}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/3|game=LeafGreen | |||
|ndex=034 | |||
|pokemon=Nidoking | |||
|gender=male | |||
|type1=Poison|type2=Ground | |||
|ability=Poison Point | |||
|level=50 | |||
|move1=Megahorn|move1type=Bug | |||
|move2=Thrash|move2type=Normal | |||
|move3=Rock Slide|move3type=Rock | |||
|move4=Brick Break|move4type=Fighting}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/3|game=LeafGreen | |||
|ndex=085 | |||
|pokemon=Dodrio | |||
|gender=male | |||
|type1=Normal|type2-Flying | |||
|ability=Run Away | |||
|level=50 | |||
|move1=Fly|move1type=Flying | |||
|move2=Steel Wing|move2type=Steel | |||
|move3=Tri Attack|move3type=Normal | |||
|move4=Drill Peck|move4type=Flying}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/3|game=LeafGreen | |||
|ndex=065 | |||
|pokemon=Alakazam | |||
|gender=male | |||
|type1=Psychic | |||
|ability=Inner Focus | |||
|level=50 | |||
|move1=Psychic|move1type=Psychic | |||
|move2=Future sight|move2type=Psychic | |||
|move3=Recover|move3type=Normal | |||
|move4=Reflect|move4type=Psychic}} | |||
{{Party/Div|color={{green color}}}} | |||
| style="margin:auto" |{{Pokémon/3|game=LeafGreen | |||
|ndex=125 | |||
|pokemon=Electabuzz | |||
|gender=male | |||
|type1=Electric | |||
|ability=Static | |||
|level=50 | |||
|move1=ThunderPunch|move1type=Electric | |||
|move2=Brick Break|move2type=Fighting | |||
|move3=Light Screen|move3type=Psychic | |||
|move4=Thunderbolt|move4type=Electric}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/3|game=LeafGreen | |||
|ndex=059 | |||
|pokemon=Arcanine | |||
|gender=male | |||
|type1=Fire | |||
|ability=Intimidate | |||
|level=50 | |||
|move1=ExtremeSpeed|move1type=Normal | |||
|move2=Flamethrower|move2type=Fire | |||
|move3=Bite|move3type=Dark | |||
|move4=Strength|move4type=Normal}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/3|game=LeafGreen | |||
|ndex=009 | |||
|pokemon=Blastoise | |||
|gender=male | |||
|type1=Water | |||
|ability=Torrent | |||
|level=50 | |||
|move1=Surf|move1type=Water | |||
|move2=Brick Break|move2type=Fighting | |||
|move3=Bite|move3type=Dark | |||
|move4=Ice Beam|move4type=Ice}} | |||
{{Party/Footer}} | |||
===Generation IV=== | |||
{| style="text-align: center; {{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{sinnoh color dark}}; background: #{{sinnoh color}};" | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
! Diamond | |||
! Pearl | |||
! Platinum | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| style="margin:auto; {{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{diamond color dark}}; background: #{{diamond color}};" | |||
! colspan="2" style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{diamond color dark}}; background: #{{diamond color light}}; width:40px" | [[File:Lucaswalkdown.png]] Niku | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background: #{{water color light}}; width:32px"| {{MSP|395|Empoleon}} | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background: #{{water color light}}; width:80px"| '''{{pcolor|Empoleon|{{steel color dark}}|Empoleon}}''' {{male}} | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fire color dark}}; background: #{{fire color light}}; width:32px"| {{MSP|078|Rapidash}} | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fire color dark}}; background: #{{fire color light}}; width:80px"| '''{{pcolor|Rapidash|{{fire color dark}}|Rapidash}}''' {{male}} | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{poison color dark}}; background: #{{grass color light}}; width:32px"| {{MSP|407|Roserade}} | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{poison color dark}}; background: #{{grass color light}}; width:80px"| '''{{pcolor|Roserade|{{poison color dark}}|Roserade}}''' {{male}} | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:32px"| {{MSP|398|Staraptor}} | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:80px"| '''{{pcolor|Staraptor|{{flying color dark}}|Staravia}}''' {{male}} | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background: #{{steel color light}}; width:32px"| {{MSP|437|Bronzong}} | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background: #{{steel color light}}; width:80px"| '''{{pcolor|Bronzong|{{psychic color dark}}|Bronzong}}''' | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}; width:32px"| {{MSP|405|Luxray}} | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}; width:80px"| '''{{pcolor|Luxray|{{electric color dark}}|Luxray}}''' {{male}} | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| style="margin:auto; {{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{pearl color dark}}; background: #{{pearl color}};" | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
! colspan=2 style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{pearl color dark}}; background: #{{pearl color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:Lucaswalkdown.png]] Niku | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fire color light}}; width:32px"| {{MSP|392|Infernape}} | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fire color light}}; width:80px"| '''{{pcolor|Infernape|{{fighting color dark}}|Infernape}}''' {{male}} | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:32px"| {{MSP|397|Staravia}} | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:80px"| '''{{pcolor|Staravia|{{flying color dark}}|Staravia}}''' {{male}} | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}; width:32px"| {{MSP|405|Luxray}} | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}; width:80px"| '''{{pcolor|Luxray|{{electric color dark}}|Luxray}}''' {{male}} | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background: #{{water color light}}; width:32px"| {{MSP|419|Floatzel}} | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background: #{{water color light}}; width:80px"| '''{{pcolor|Floatzel|{{water color dark}}|Floatzel}}''' {{male}} | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fighting color light}}; width:32px"| {{MSP|067|Machoke}} | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fighting color light}}; width:80px"| '''{{pcolor|Machoke|{{fighting color dark}}|Machoke}}''' {{male}} | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background: #{{water color light}}; width:32px"| {{MSP|484|Palkia}} | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background: #{{water color light}}; width:80px"| '''{{pcolor|Palkia|{{dragoncolor dark}}|Palkia}}''' | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| style="margin:auto; {{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{platinum color dark}}; background: #{{platinum color}};" | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
! colspan=2 style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{platinum color dark}}; background: #{{platinum color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:LucasPtwalkdown.png]] Niku | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ground color dark}}; background: #{{grass color light}}; width:32px"| {{MSP|389|Torterra}} | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ground color dark}}; background: #{{grass color light}}; width:80px"| '''{{pcolor|Torterra|{{ground color dark}}|Torterra}}''' {{male}} | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:32px"| {{MSP|397|Staravia}} | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:80px"| '''{{pcolor|Staravia|{{flying color dark}}|Staravia}}''' {{male}} | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}; width:32px"| {{MSP|405|Luxray}} | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}; width:80px"| '''{{pcolor|Luxray|{{electric color dark}}|Luxray}}''' {{male}} | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background: #{{water color light}}; width:32px"| {{MSP|419|Floatzel}} | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background: #{{water color light}}; width:80px"| '''{{pcolor|Floatzel|{{water color dark}}|Floatzel}}''' {{male}} | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fire color dark}}; background: #{{fire color light}}; width:32px"| {{MSP|467|Magmortar}} | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fire color dark}}; background: #{{fire color light}}; width:80px"| '''{{pcolor|Magmortar|{{fire color dark}}|Magmortar}}''' {{male}} | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ground color dark}}; background: #{{dragon color light}}; width:32px"| {{MSP|445|Garchomp}} | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ground color dark}}; background: #{{dragon color light}}; width:80px"| '''{{pcolor|Garchomp|{{ground color dark}}|Garchomp}}''' {{male}} | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
{{Active admins|Dragon}} |