15,816
edits
Line 700: | Line 700: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
<br clear="all"> | |||
===Concert Chatot, Japan, October 28-December 2006=== | |||
{| border=1 align="left" style="background: #fff; border:1px solid #000; border-collapse:collapse;" | |||
|- style="background: #C0C0FF;" | |||
! Pokémon !! [[Original Trainer|OT]] data !! Area met !![[Nature]]!! [[Ability]]<br><small>[[Held item]]</small> !! colspan="2" | [[Move]]s | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| rowspan="4" valign="bottom" | [[Image:441.png]]<br>[[Image:PokéballRSE.PNG|20px]] {{p2|Chatot|ペラップ}}♂ | |||
| rowspan="4" | [[Original Trainer|OT]]: <span style="color:#FF0000">コンサート</span><br>[[Trainer ID number|ID]]: 10286 | |||
| rowspan="4" | {{tt|Mar. 21, 2007|Date can be any date. Date on Pokémon is the date that the DS Clock is set to.}}<br><span style="color:#FF0000;">Lovely Place</span><br>Apparently had a<br>fateful encounter at<br>Lv. 25 | |||
| rowspan="4" | Jolly<br> | |||
| rowspan="4" | {{a|Keen Eye}}<br><small>[[Soothe Bell]]</small> | |||
| {{m|Mirror Move}} | |||
| {{ic|Flying}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{m|Fury Attack}} | |||
| {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{m|Chatter}} | |||
| {{ic|Flying}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{m|Taunt}} | |||
| {{ic|Dark}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br clear="all"> | <br clear="all"> |
edits