2,635
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 296: | Line 296: | ||
| colspan=3 | Trainer emote<br>Thanks! | | colspan=3 | Trainer emote<br>Thanks! | ||
| colspan=4 | Travelers from a Distant Past Key Art | | colspan=4 | Travelers from a Distant Past Key Art | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{grass color dark}}; background:#{{grass color light}}" | [[File:Masters Medal 1-Star Travelers from a Distant Past.png|120px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{grass color dark}}; background:#{{grass color light}}" | [[File:Masters Medal 2-Star Travelers from a Distant Past.png|120px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{grass color dark}}; background:#{{grass color light}}" | [[File:Masters Medal 3-Star Travelers from a Distant Past.png|120px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{grass color dark}}; background:#{{grass color light}}" | [[File:Masters Medal Resolve in a New Era.png|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | Medal<br>1★ Travelers from a Distant Past | |||
| colspan=3 | Medal<br>2★ Travelers from a Distant Past | |||
| colspan=3 | Medal<br>3★ Travelers from a Distant Past | |||
| colspan=3 | Medal<br>Resolve in a New Era | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits