121,791
edits
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) m (→Tapu Lele) |
|||
Line 995: | Line 995: | ||
| Trainer emote<br>Thanks! | | Trainer emote<br>Thanks! | ||
| colspan=4 | Artwork of Alola chapter of the {{color2|000|Villain Arc}}<br>(Part 2) | | colspan=4 | Artwork of Alola chapter of the {{color2|000|Villain Arc}}<br>(Part 2) | ||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background:#{{psychic color light}}" | [[File:Masters Medal 1-Star People Protecting Pokemon.png|120px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background:#{{psychic color light}}" | [[File:Masters Medal 2-Star People Protecting Pokemon.png|120px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background:#{{psychic color light}}" | [[File:Masters Medal 3-Star People Protecting Pokemon.png|120px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background:#{{psychic color light}}" | [[File:Masters Medal Deities of Life and Abundance.png|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Medal<br>1★ People Protecting Pokémon | |||
| Medal<br>2★ People Protecting Pokémon | |||
| Medal<br>3★ People Protecting Pokémon | |||
| Medal<br>Deities of Life and Abundance | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits