368
edits
AsherNix08 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
AsherNix08 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
* Support: Stat increase after using sync move is doubled for one time. | * Support: Stat increase after using sync move is doubled for one time. | ||
== | ==6★EX Sync Pairs== | ||
This section is for sync pair who | This section is for sync pair who can raised to 6★EX and have an EX Styles. | ||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{gold color dark}}; background:#{{gold color}}; font-size:80%" | {| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{gold color dark}}; background:#{{gold color}}; font-size:80%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 452: | Line 452: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background:#{{electric color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Lt Surge EX.png|x100px]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background:#{{electric color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Lt Surge EX.png|x100px]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{grass color dark}}; background:#{{grass color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Erika 2.png|x100px]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{grass color dark}}; background:#{{grass color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Erika 2.png|x100px]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background:#{{electric color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Lt Surge 2.png|x100px]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background:#{{electric color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Lt Surge 2.png|x100px]] | ||
Line 495: | Line 461: | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{ice color dark}}; background:#{{ice color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Candice 2.png|x100px]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{ice color dark}}; background:#{{ice color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Candice 2.png|x100px]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{poison color dark}}; background:#{{poison color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Janine 2.png|x100px]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{poison color dark}}; background:#{{poison color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Janine 2.png|x100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Erika & Tangela's EX model | | Lt. Surge’s EX model | ||
| Lt. Surge & Raichu's EX model | | {{tt|Erika & Tangela's EX model|No EX Style}} | ||
| Morty & Mismagius/Gastly's EX model | | {{tt|Lt. Surge & Raichu's EX model|No EX Style}} | ||
| Karen & Umbreon's EX model | | {{tt|Morty & Mismagius/Gastly's EX model|No EX Style}} | ||
| Zinnia & Salamence's EX model | | {{tt|Karen & Umbreon's EX model|No EX Style}} | ||
| Bugsy & Scyther's EX model | | {{tt|Zinnia & Salamence's EX model|No EX Style}} | ||
| Clemont & Magenton's EX model | | {{tt|Bugsy & Scyther's EX model|No EX Style}} | ||
| Candice & Frolass's EX model | | {{tt|Clemont & Magenton's EX model|No EX Style}} | ||
| Janine & Crobat's EX model | | {{tt|Candice & Frolass's EX model|No EX Style}} | ||
| | | {{tt|Janine & Crobat's EX model|No EX Style}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background:#{{electric color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Sophocles 2.png|x100px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{grass color dark}}; background:#{{grass color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Blue 2.png|x100px]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{grass color dark}}; background:#{{grass color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Blue 2.png|x100px]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background:#{{water color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Silver 2.png|x100px]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background:#{{water color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Silver 2.png|x100px]] | ||
Line 517: | Line 483: | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{poison color dark}}; background:#{{poison color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Marnie 2.png|x100px]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{poison color dark}}; background:#{{poison color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Marnie 2.png|x100px]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background:#{{water color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Rosa 2.png|x100px]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background:#{{water color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Rosa 2.png|x100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Blue & Exeggutor's EX model | | {{tt|Sophocles & Alolan Golem's EX model|No EX Style}} | ||
| Silver & Feraligatr's EX model | | {{tt|Blue & Exeggutor's EX model|No EX Style}} | ||
| May & Wailmer's EX model | | {{tt|Silver & Feraligatr's EX model|No EX Style}} | ||
| Cynthia & Gastrodon's EX model | | {{tt|May & Wailmer's EX model|No EX Style}} | ||
| N & Sigilyph's EX model | | {{tt|Cynthia & Gastrodon's EX model|No EX Style}} | ||
| Sycamore & Bulbsaur's EX model | | {{tt|N & Sigilyph's EX model|No EX Style}} | ||
| Lilie & Comfey's EX model | | {{tt|Sycamore & Bulbsaur's EX model|No EX Style}} | ||
| Marnie & Toxicroak's EX model | | {{tt|Lilie & Comfey's EX model|No EX Style}} | ||
| Rosa & Dewott's EX model | | {{tt|Marnie & Toxicroak's EX model|No EX Style}} | ||
| | | {{tt|Rosa & Dewott's EX model|No EX Style}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{rock color dark}}; background:#{{rock color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Raihan 2.png|x100px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{fire color dark}}; background:#{{fire color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Lucas 2.png|x100px]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{fire color dark}}; background:#{{fire color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Lucas 2.png|x100px]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background:#{{electric color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Kris 2.png|x100px]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background:#{{electric color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Kris 2.png|x100px]] | ||
Line 537: | Line 503: | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{bug color dark}}; background:#{{bug color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Dawn 2.png|x100px]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{bug color dark}}; background:#{{bug color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Dawn 2.png|x100px]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{grass color dark}}; background:#{{grass color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Gloria 2.png|x100px]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{grass color dark}}; background:#{{grass color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Gloria 2.png|x100px]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background:#{{normal color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Steven Special Costume EX.png|x100px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{rock color dark}}; background:#{{rock color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Steven 2.png|x100px]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{rock color dark}}; background:#{{rock color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Steven 2.png|x100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{tt|Raihan & Gigalith's EX model|No EX Style}} | |||
| {{tt|Lucas & Flareon's EX model|No EX Style}} | |||
| {{tt|Kris & Jolteon's EX model|No EX Style}} | |||
| {{tt|Lyra & Vaporeon's EX model|No EX Style}} | |||
| {{tt|Elesa & Joltik's EX model|No EX Style}} | |||
| {{tt|Serena & Fletchling EX model|No EX Style}} | |||
| {{tt|Dawn & Wormadam's EX model|No EX Style}} | |||
| {{tt|Gloria & Thwackey's EX model|No EX Style}} | |||
| Steven (Special Costume)'s EX model | |||
| {{tt|Steven & Cradily's EX model|No EX Style}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background:#{{steel color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Shauna Special Costume EX.png|x100px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{dark color dark}}; background:#{{dark color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Zinnia Special Costume EX.png|x100px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{ground color dark}}; background:#{{ground color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Lyra Special Costume EX.png|x100px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{ice color dark}}; background:#{{ice color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Lorelei 2.png|x100px]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{ice color dark}}; background:#{{ice color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Lorelei 2.png|x100px]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{rock color dark}}; background:#{{rock color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Bruno 2.png|x100px]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{rock color dark}}; background:#{{rock color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Bruno 2.png|x100px]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{rock color dark}}; background:#{{rock color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Roxanne EX.png|x100px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background:#{{steel color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:000.png|x100px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background:#{{steel color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:000.png|x100px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background:#{{electric color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Hau Sygna EX.png|x100px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{fairy color dark}}; background:#{{fairy color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Mina Sygna EX.png|x100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Shauna (Special Costume)’s EX model | ||
| | | Zinnia (Special Costume)’s EX model | ||
| Lyra & | | Lyra (Special Costume)’s EX model | ||
| | | {{tt|Lorelei & Cloyster's EX model|No EX Style}} | ||
| | | {{tt|Bruno & Onix's EX model|No EX Style}} | ||
| | | Roxanne's EX model | ||
| | | Scottie & Solgaleo's EX model | ||
| | | Bettie & Solgaleo's EX model | ||
| | | Sygna Suit Hau's EX model | ||
| | | Sygna Suit Mina's EX model | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{ghost color dark}}; background:#{{ghost color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Acerola 2.png|x100px]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{ghost color dark}}; background:#{{ghost color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Acerola 2.png|x100px]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{poison color dark}}; background:#{{poison color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Agatha 2.png|x100px]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{poison color dark}}; background:#{{poison color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Agatha 2.png|x100px]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background:#{{dragon color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Lance 2.png|x100px]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background:#{{dragon color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Lance 2.png|x100px]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{grass color dark}}; background:#{{grass color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Acerola Sygna EX.png|x100px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background:#{{psychic color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Lana Sygna EX.png|x100px]] | |||
<!--|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{fairy color dark}}; background:#{{fairy color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Mina EX.png|x100px]]--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Acerola & Banette's EX model | | {{tt|Acerola & Banette's EX model|No EX Style}} | ||
| Agatha & Arbok's EX model | | {{tt|Agatha & Arbok's EX model|No EX Style}} | ||
| Lance & Dragonair's EX model | | {{tt|Lance & Dragonair's EX model|No EX Style}} | ||
| Sygna Suit Acerola's EX model | |||
| Sygna Suit Lana's EX model | |||
<!--| Mina's EX model--> | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits