26
edits
Tag: Undo |
Avacado511 (talk | contribs) (Revamping the pokemon section) |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
==Pokémon== | ==Pokémon== | ||
{| class=" | {| class="roundy sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="margin:left; text-align:center; background:#{{paldea color}}; border: 3px solid #{{paldea color light}}" cellpadding="3px" | ||
| | |- style="color:#fff" | ||
| | ! style="background:#{{paldea color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Species | ||
! | ! style="background:#{{paldea color light}}" | Level Range | ||
|- | ! style="background:#{{paldea color light}}" | Availability | ||
| {{p| | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
|- | | {{MSP/9|0050|Diglett}}{{p|Diglett}}<br><small>'''[[Regional form#List of Alolan Forms|Kantonian Form]]'''</small> | ||
| {{ | | 3-4 | ||
|- | | {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | ||
| {{ | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
|- | | {{MSP/9|0129|Magikarp}}{{p|Magikarp}} | ||
| {{ | | 2-4 | ||
|- | | {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | ||
| {{ | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
|- | | {{MSP/9|0187|Hoppip}}{{p|Hoppip}} | ||
| {{ | | 2-4 | ||
|- | | {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | ||
| {{ | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
|- | | {{MSP/9|0228|Houndour}}{{p|Houndour}} | ||
| {{p| | | 2-4 | ||
|- | | {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | ||
| {{ | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
|- | | {{MSP/9|0278|Wingull}}{{p|Wingull}} | ||
| {{ | | 2-4 | ||
|- | | {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | ||
| {{ | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
|- | | {{MSP/9|0418|Buizel}}{{p|Buizel}} | ||
| {{ | | 2-4 | ||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| {{MSP/9|0661|Fletchling}}{{p|Fletchling}} | |||
| 2-4 | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| {{MSP/9|0664|Scatterbug}}{{p|Scatterbug}} | |||
| 4 | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| {{MSP/9|0734|Yungoos}}{{p|Yungoos}} | |||
| 3-4 | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| {{MSP/9|0846|Arrokuda}}{{p|Arrokuda}} | |||
| 2-4 | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| {{MSP/9|0915|Lechonk}}{{p|Lechonk}} | |||
| 2-4 | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| {{MSP/9|0917|Tarountula}}{{p|Tarountula}} | |||
| 2-4 | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| {{MSP/9|0921|Pawmi}}{{p|Pawmi}} | |||
| 2-4 | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits