13,946
edits
No edit summary |
(→Former members: alphabetized) |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
{| width="60%" class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color}};" | {| width="60%" class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color}};" | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User: | | width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Adil|<span style="color:#000;">Adil</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Head of Anime</small> | ||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Araragi-hakase|<span style="color:#000;">Araragi-hakase</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Forums Head Administrator</small> | |||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Argy|<span style="color:#000;">Argy</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Bulbanews EiC</small> | | width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Argy|<span style="color:#000;">Argy</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Bulbanews EiC</small> | ||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User: | | width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Bikini Miltank|<span style="color:#000;">Bikini Miltank</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Bulbanews EiC</small> | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User: | | width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:CoolPikachu!|<span style="color:#000;">CoolPikachu!</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Community Development</small> | ||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:electAbuzzzz|<span style="color:#000;">electAbuzzzz</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Quality Control</small> | |||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Evie|<span style="color:#000;">Evie</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Bulbagarden Chief of Staff</small> | |||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Fabu-Vinny|<span style="color:#000;">Fabu-Vinny</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Editorial Board</small> | | width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Fabu-Vinny|<span style="color:#000;">Fabu-Vinny</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Editorial Board</small> | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Jello|<span style="color:#000;">Jello</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Archives Director</small> | | width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Jello|<span style="color:#000;">Jello</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Archives Director</small> | ||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Jioruji Derako|<span style="color:#000;">Jioruji Derako</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Appearance Coordinator</small> | | width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Jioruji Derako|<span style="color:#000;">Jioruji Derako</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Appearance Coordinator</small> | ||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Jo The Marten|<span style="color:#000;">Jo The Marten</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Head of Games</small> | |||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Kenji-girl|<span style="color:#000;">Kenji-girl</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Head of Anime</small> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:PAK Man|<span style="color:#000;">PAK Man</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Editorial Board</small> | |||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Pie|<span style="color:#000;">Pie</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Style Editor</small> | |||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Politoed666|<span style="color:#000;">Politoed666</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Editorial Board</small> | |||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Quagbert|<span style="color:#000;">Quagbert</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Editorial Board</small> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:RexRacer|<span style="color:#000;">RexRacer</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Bulbanews EiC</small> | |||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Sketch|<span style="color:#000;">Sketch</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Style Editor</small> | | width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Sketch|<span style="color:#000;">Sketch</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Style Editor</small> | ||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | <span style="font-size:90%">'''[[User:the dark lord trombonator|<span style="color:#000;">the dark lord trombonator</span>]]'''</span><br><small>Former Bulbapedia Deputy EiC<br/>Former Bulbanews EiC</small> | | width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | <span style="font-size:90%">'''[[User:the dark lord trombonator|<span style="color:#000;">the dark lord trombonator</span>]]'''</span><br><small>Former Bulbapedia Deputy EiC<br/>Former Bulbanews EiC</small> | ||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:TTEchidna|<span style="color:#000;">TTEchidna</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Editor-in-Chief</small> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Unown Lord|<span style="color:#000;">Unown Lord</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Research Editor</small> | |||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Werdnae|<span style="color:#000;">Werdnae</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Editor-in-Chief</small> | | width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Werdnae|<span style="color:#000;">Werdnae</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Editor-in-Chief</small> | ||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Zesty Cactus|<span style="color:#000;">Zesty Cactus</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Deputy Editor-in-Chief</small> | | width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Zesty Cactus|<span style="color:#000;">Zesty Cactus</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Deputy Editor-in-Chief</small> | ||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Zhen Lin|<span style="color:#000;">Zhen Lin</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Editor-in-Chief</small> | | width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Zhen Lin|<span style="color:#000;">Zhen Lin</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Editor-in-Chief</small> | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits