749
edits
Line 488: | Line 488: | ||
|January 1, 2023 | |January 1, 2023 | ||
|800 New Year Ticket A during the Gather Up! Dream Duo! event | |800 New Year Ticket A during the Gather Up! Dream Duo! event | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|00037 | |||
| | |||
|The Legendary Arena! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|February 27, 2023 | |||
|300 Music Coins | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,844: | Line 1,857: | ||
|November 14, 2022{{tt|*|Due to an issue, this song can be obtainable from November 17, 2022.}} | |November 14, 2022{{tt|*|Due to an issue, this song can be obtainable from November 17, 2022.}} | ||
|Unlock 6★ EX for [[N (Masters)#Kyurem|Sygna Suit N]] | |Unlock 6★ EX for [[N (Masters)#Kyurem|Sygna Suit N]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|05023 | |||
| | |||
|Trainers' Eyes Meet (Team Plasma) (Pokémon Masters EX Version) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|February 27, 2023 | |||
|300 Music Coins | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|05024 | |||
| | |||
|Aboard the Plasma Frigate (Pokémon Masters EX Version) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|February 27, 2023 | |||
|300 Music Coins | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|05025 | |||
| | |||
|Battle! (Team Plasma) (Pokémon Masters EX Version) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|February 27, 2023 | |||
|300 Music Coins | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits