119,811
edits
Tag: Undo |
(Returned today.) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:right;" rowspan="7" | At {{color2|000|Professor Oak's Laboratory|Oak's}}/In rotation: | ! style="text-align:right;" rowspan="7" | At {{color2|000|Professor Oak's Laboratory|Oak's}}/In rotation: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0018||Ash|Pidgeot|normal|flying}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0001||Ash|Bulbasaur|grass|poison}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0001||Ash|Bulbasaur|grass|poison}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0006||Ash|Charizard|fire|flying}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0006||Ash|Charizard|fire|flying}} | ||
Line 26: | Line 27: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0089||Ash|Muk|poison}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0089||Ash|Muk|poison}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0128||Ash|Tauros|normal|link=Ash's Tauros|nick=Tauros (×30)}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0128||Ash|Tauros|normal|link=Ash's Tauros|nick=Tauros (×30)}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0143||Ash|Snorlax|normal}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0143||Ash|Snorlax|normal}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0214||Ash|Heracross|bug|fighting}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0214||Ash|Heracross|bug|fighting}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0153||Ash|Bayleef|grass}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0153||Ash|Bayleef|grass}} | ||
Line 33: | Line 34: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0158||Ash|Totodile|water}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0158||Ash|Totodile|water}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0164| s|Ash|Noctowl|normal|flying|shiny=yes}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0164| s|Ash|Noctowl|normal|flying|shiny=yes}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0232||Ash|Donphan|ground}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0232||Ash|Donphan|ground}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0277||Ash|Swellow|normal|flying}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0277||Ash|Swellow|normal|flying}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0254||Ash|Sceptile|grass}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0254||Ash|Sceptile|grass}} | ||
Line 40: | Line 41: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0324||Ash|Torkoal|fire}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0324||Ash|Torkoal|fire}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0362||Ash|Glalie|ice}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0362||Ash|Glalie|ice}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0398||Ash|Staraptor|normal|flying}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0398||Ash|Staraptor|normal|flying}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0389||Ash|Torterra|grass|ground}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0389||Ash|Torterra|grass|ground}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0392||Ash|Infernape|fire|fighting}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0392||Ash|Infernape|fire|fighting}} | ||
Line 47: | Line 48: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0472||Ash|Gliscor|ground|flying}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0472||Ash|Gliscor|ground|flying}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0443||Ash|Gible|dragon|ground}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0443||Ash|Gible|dragon|ground}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0521| f|Ash|Unfezant|normal|flying}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0521| f|Ash|Unfezant|normal|flying}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0501||Ash|Oshawott|water}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0501||Ash|Oshawott|water}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0499||Ash|Pignite|fire|fighting}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0499||Ash|Pignite|fire|fighting}} | ||
Line 54: | Line 55: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0559||Ash|Scraggy|dark|fighting}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0559||Ash|Scraggy|dark|fighting}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0542||Ash|Leavanny|bug|grass}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0542||Ash|Leavanny|bug|grass}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0536||Ash|Palpitoad|water|ground}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0536||Ash|Palpitoad|water|ground}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0525||Ash|Boldore|rock}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0525||Ash|Boldore|rock}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0553||Ash|Krookodile|ground|dark}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0553||Ash|Krookodile|ground|dark}} | ||
Line 61: | Line 62: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0701||Ash|Hawlucha|fighting|flying}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0701||Ash|Hawlucha|fighting|flying}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0715||Ash|Noivern|flying|dragon}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0715||Ash|Noivern|flying|dragon}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0149||Ash|Dragonite|dragon|flying}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0149||Ash|Dragonite|dragon|flying}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0094||Ash|Gengar|ghost|poison}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0094||Ash|Gengar|ghost|poison}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0448||Ash|Lucario|fighting|steel}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0448||Ash|Lucario|fighting|steel}} | ||
Line 94: | Line 95: | ||
! style="text-align:right;" | Released: | ! style="text-align:right;" | Released: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0012||Ash|Butterfree|bug|flying}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0012||Ash|Butterfree|bug|flying}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0131||Ash|Lapras|water|ice}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0131||Ash|Lapras|water|ice}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0658||Ash|Greninja|water|dark}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0658||Ash|Greninja|water|dark}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0706||Ash|Goodra|dragon}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0706||Ash|Goodra|dragon}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0804||Ash|Naganadel|poison|dragon}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|0804||Ash|Naganadel|poison|dragon}} | ||
| width="15%" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:right;" | Temporarily owned: | ! style="text-align:right;" | Temporarily owned: |
edits