307
edits
mNo edit summary |
CrazyPikmin (talk | contribs) (Copied from Atticus) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
===Team Star battle=== | ===Team Star battle=== | ||
{{Party/Single | |||
|color={{poison color}} | |||
|bordercolor={{poison color dark}} | |||
|headcolor={{poison color light}} | |||
|sprite=VSAtticus.png | |||
|size=x100px | |||
|prize=none | |||
|name=Atticus | |||
|class2=of Team Star | |||
|classlink2=Team Star (Trainer class) | |||
|game=SV | |||
|location=Navi Squad's Base | |||
|pokemon=4}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/9 | |||
|game=SV | |||
|ndex=435 | |||
|pokemon=Skuntank | |||
|level=32 | |||
|gender=female | |||
|type1=Poison|type2=Dark | |||
|ability=Stench | |||
|move1=Sucker Punch|move1type=Dark|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Toxic|move2type=Poison|move2cat=Status | |||
|move3=Venoshock|move3type=Poison|move3cat=Special}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/9 | |||
|game=SV | |||
|ndex=089 | |||
|pokemon=Muk | |||
|level=32 | |||
|gender=male | |||
|type1=Poison | |||
|ability=Stench | |||
|move1=Sludge Wave|move1type=Poison|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Mud-Slap|move2type=Ground|move2cat=Special}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Pokémon/9 | |||
|game=SV | |||
|ndex=966 | |||
|pokemon=Revavroom | |||
|level=33 | |||
|gender=male | |||
|type1=Steel|type2=Poison | |||
|ability=Overcoat | |||
|move1=Iron Head|move1type=Steel|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Sludge|move2type=Poison|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Assurance|move3type=Dark|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Bulldoze|move4type=Ground|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/9 | |||
|game=SV | |||
|img=Starmobile Navi | |||
|pokemon=Revavroom | |||
|nickname=Navi Starmobile | |||
|level=32 | |||
|type1=Poison | |||
|ability=Toxic Debris | |||
|move1=Spin Out|move1type=Steel|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Noxious Torque|move2type=Poison|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Flame Charge|move3type=Fire|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Smog|move4type=Poison|move4cat=Special}} | |||
{{Party/Footer}} | |||
===[[Rematch]]=== | ===[[Rematch]]=== | ||
{{Party/Single | |||
|color={{poison color}} | |||
|bordercolor={{poison color dark}} | |||
|headcolor={{poison color light}} | |||
|sprite=VSAtticus.png | |||
|size=x100px | |||
|prize={{PDollar}}11,880 | |||
|name=Atticus | |||
|class2=of Team Star | |||
|classlink2=Team Star (Trainer class) | |||
|game=SV | |||
|location=Navi Squad's Base | |||
|pokemon=5}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/9 | |||
|game=SV | |||
|ndex=435 | |||
|pokemon=Skuntank | |||
|level=65 | |||
|gender=female | |||
|type1=Poison|type2=Dark | |||
|ability=Stench | |||
|move1=Sucker Punch|move1type=Dark|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Toxic|move2type=Poison|move2cat=Status | |||
|move3=Venoshock|move3type=Poison|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Flamethrower|move4type=Fire|move4cat=Special}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/9 | |||
|game=SV | |||
|ndex=089 | |||
|pokemon=Muk | |||
|level=65 | |||
|gender=male | |||
|type1=Poison | |||
|ability=Stench | |||
|move1=Sludge Wave|move1type=Poison|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Minimize|move2type=Normal|move2cat=Status | |||
|move3=Drain Punch|move3type=Fighting|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Acid Armor|move4type=Poison|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/9 | |||
|game=SV | |||
|ndex=691 | |||
|pokemon=Dragalge | |||
|level=65 | |||
|gender=male | |||
|type1=Poison|type2=Dragon | |||
|ability=Poison Point | |||
|move1=Dragon Pulse|move1type=Dragon|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Venoshock|move2type=Poison|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Toxic|move3type=Poison|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Protect|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Status}} | |||
{{Party/Div|color={{poison color}}}} | |||
| style="margin:auto" |{{Pokémon/9 | |||
|game=SV | |||
|ndex=748 | |||
|pokemon=Toxapex | |||
|level=65 | |||
|gender=female | |||
|type1=Poison|type2=Water | |||
|ability=Merciless | |||
|move1=Baneful Bunker|move1type=Poison|move1cat=Status | |||
|move2=Hydro Pump|move2type=Water|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Venoshock|move3type=Poison|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Blizzard|move4type=Ice|move4cat=Special}} | |||
| style="margin:auto" |{{Pokémon/9 | |||
|game=SV | |||
|ndex=966 | |||
|pokemon=Revavroom | |||
|level=66 | |||
|gender=male | |||
|type1=Steel|type2=Poison | |||
|ability=Overcoat | |||
|move1=Spin Out|move1type=Steel|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Poison Jab|move2type=Poison|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Zen Headbutt|move3type=Psychic|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Overheat|move4type=Fire|move4cat=Special}} | |||
{{Party/Footer}} | |||
===Items=== | ===Items=== | ||
edits