121,956
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | | {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | ||
| [[Solaceon Ruins]] | | [[Solaceon Ruins]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Grand Underground]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|LA}} | |||
| {{DL|Base camp|Heights Camp}} (reward from {{p|Wyrdeer}} during [[Task#Missions|Mission]] 7: "The Frenzy of the Lord of the Woods") | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | | {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | ||
| [[Porto Marinada Market|Porto Marinada auction]] (if the player has an {{p|Arceus}} in their [[Pokémon Storage System|boxes]]) | | [[Porto Marinada Market|Porto Marinada auction]] (if the player has an {{p|Arceus}} in their [[Pokémon Storage System|boxes]]) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits