121,370
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| {{si|Pokémon League}} | | {{si|Pokémon League}} | ||
| [[Grand Underground]] | | [[Grand Underground]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|LA}} | |||
| [[Snowpoint Temple]] (reward for defeating {{rf|Hisuian}} {{p|Braviary}} during [[Task#Missions|Mission]] 12: "The Slumbering Lord of the Tundra") | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | | {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | ||
| [[Porto Marinada Market|Porto Marinada auction]] (if the player has an {{p|Arceus}} in their [[Pokémon Storage System|boxes]]) | | [[Porto Marinada Market|Porto Marinada auction]] (if the player has an {{p|Arceus}} in their [[Pokémon Storage System|boxes]]) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits