3,676
edits
Line 278: | Line 278: | ||
| Except in certain circumstances, successful hits with this attack become critical hits.<br>Ignores passive skills that would reduce the damage of this attack.<br>Ignores passive skills that would protect the target against a critical hit.<br>Ignores the target's Damage Guard Next effect. | | Except in certain circumstances, successful hits with this attack become critical hits.<br>Ignores passive skills that would reduce the damage of this attack.<br>Ignores passive skills that would protect the target against a critical hit.<br>Ignores the target's Damage Guard Next effect. | ||
|[[File:G-Max_Rapid_Flow_Masters.png|100px]] | |[[File:G-Max_Rapid_Flow_Masters.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{m|G-Max Wildfire}} | |||
| {{MSP/HOME|0006Gi|Charizard}} | |||
| {{mas|Leon}}'s {{p|Charizard}} | |||
{{typetable|Fire}} | |||
| Applies the Fire Damage Field effect to the opponents’ field of play.<br>Fire Damage Field: The sync pairs will take Fire-type damage whenever they take an action. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{m|G-Max Terror}} | | {{m|G-Max Terror}} |
edits