368
edits
AsherNix08 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 518: | Line 518: | ||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background:#{{flying color light}}" | [[File:Lysandre Emote 3 Masters.png|80px]] | | colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background:#{{flying color light}}" | [[File:Lysandre Emote 3 Masters.png|80px]] | ||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background:#{{flying color light}}"| [[File:Lysandre Emote 4 Masters.png|80px]] | | colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background:#{{flying color light}}"| [[File:Lysandre Emote 4 Masters.png|80px]] | ||
| rowspan=3 style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background:#{{flying color light}}" | [[File:Masters Villain Arc Kalos Part 1 artwork.png|x200px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | Trainer emote<br>Nice! | | colspan=3 | Trainer emote<br>Nice! | ||
Line 523: | Line 524: | ||
| colspan=3 | Trainer emote<br>Let's do this! | | colspan=3 | Trainer emote<br>Let's do this! | ||
| colspan=3 | Trainer emote<br>Thanks! | | colspan=3 | Trainer emote<br>Thanks! | ||
| colspan=4 | Artwork of Kalos chapter of the {{color2|000|Villain Arc}}<br>(Part 1) | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Sygna Suit Lysandre=== | |||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background:#{{water color}}; font-size:80%" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background: #{{water color light}}" | [[File:Spr Masters Lysandre Sygna 2.png|x150px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background: #{{water color light}}" | [[File:VSLysandre Sygna Masters.png|120px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background: #{{water color light}}" | [[File:Spr Masters Lysandre Sygna EX.png|x150px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background: #{{water color light}}" | [[File:VSLysandre Sygna EX Masters.png|120px]] | |||
| colspan=4 style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background:#{{water color light}}" colspan=3 | [[Lysandre Mindscape 2.png|x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | 5★ model | |||
| colspan=3 | 5★ VS model | |||
| colspan=3 | 6★ EX model | |||
| colspan=3 | 6★ EX VS model | |||
| colspan=4 | Sygna Suit Lysandre's sync move mindscape<br>({{color2|000|Team Flare Secret HQ}}) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background:#{{water color light}}" | [[File:Lysandre Sygna Emote 1 Masters.png|80px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background:#{{water color light}}" | [[File:Lysandre Sygna Emote 2 Masters.png|80px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background:#{{water color light}}" | [[File:Lysandre Sygna Emote 3 Masters.png|80px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background:#{{water color light}}" | [[File:Lysandre Sygna Emote 4 Masters.png|80px]] | |||
| rowspan=3 style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background:#{{water color light}}" | [[File:Masters Villain Arc Kalos Part 2 artwork.png|x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | Trainer emote<br>Nice! | |||
| colspan=3 | Trainer emote<br>Watch out! | |||
| colspan=3 | Trainer emote<br>Let's do this! | |||
| colspan=3 | Trainer emote<br>Thanks! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background:#{{water color light}}" | [[File:Masters Medal 1-Star Go, Go, Team Flare.png|120px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background:#{{water color light}}" | [[File:Masters Medal 2-Star Go, Go, Team Flare.png|120px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background:#{{water color light}}" | [[File:Masters Medal 3-Star Go, Go, Team Flare.png|120px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background:#{{water color light}}" | [[File:Masters Medal BPaths to Justice and Tomorrow.png|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | Medal<br>1★ Go, Go, Team Flare | |||
| colspan=3 | Medal<br>2★ Go, Go, Team Flare | |||
| colspan=3 | Medal<br>3★ Go, Go, Team Flare | |||
| colspan=3 | Medal<br>Paths to Justice and Tomorrow | |||
| colspan=4 | Artwork of Kalos chapter of the {{color2|000|Villain Arc}}<br>(Part 2) | |||
|} | |||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== |
edits