779
edits
No edit summary |
(→Acquisition: adding SV location) |
||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Pastoria City]]<br>Picked up by [[walking Pokémon#Pokémon Brilliant Diamond and Shining Pearl|walking Pokémon]] (Hardy, Brave, Adamant, Naughty, Bold, Impish, Hasty, Sassy, Quirky [[Nature]]s) | | [[Pastoria City]]<br>Picked up by [[walking Pokémon#Pokémon Brilliant Diamond and Shining Pearl|walking Pokémon]] (Hardy, Brave, Adamant, Naughty, Bold, Impish, Hasty, Sassy, Quirky [[Nature]]s) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | |||
| | |||
| [[North Province (Area One)]] (sparkling overworld items) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits