779
edits
No edit summary |
(→Acquisition: adding SV locations) |
||
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
| [[Route]]s {{rtn|222|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|226|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|229|Sinnoh}}, [[Resort Area]] | | [[Route]]s {{rtn|222|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|226|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|229|Sinnoh}}, [[Resort Area]] | ||
| {{rt|208|Sinnoh}} ([[Berry Master]]'s house)<br>{{si|Battle Park}} Exchange Service Corner<br>Picked up by [[walking Pokémon#Pokémon Brilliant Diamond and Shining Pearl|walking Pokémon]] (Lonely, Docile, Timid, Quiet, Bashful, Calm, Gentle, Careful [[Nature]]s) | | {{rt|208|Sinnoh}} ([[Berry Master]]'s house)<br>{{si|Battle Park}} Exchange Service Corner<br>Picked up by [[walking Pokémon#Pokémon Brilliant Diamond and Shining Pearl|walking Pokémon]] (Lonely, Docile, Timid, Quiet, Bashful, Calm, Gentle, Careful [[Nature]]s) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | |||
| | |||
| [[Alfornada]] (ESP Training reward), [[Porto Marinada Market|Porto Marinada auction]], [[Tera Raid Battle]]s (4★, 5★)<br>[[East Province (Area One)]], [[South Province (Area Six)]] (sparkling overworld items) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits