779
edits
No edit summary |
(adding SV locations and bag sprite) |
||
Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Jubilife Village]] ([[Jubilife Village#Farm|Farm]]) | | [[Jubilife Village]] ([[Jubilife Village#Farm|Farm]]) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | |||
| | |||
| [[Alfornada]] (ESP Training reward), [[Tera Raid Battle]]s (3★, 4★)<br>[[South Province (Area Five)]], [[West Province (Area Two)]], [[West Province (Area Three)]] (sparkling overworld items) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 252: | Line 256: | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{berries color dark}}; background: #{{berries color light}};; width:96px; height:96px" | [[File:Bag Figy Berry BDSP Sprite.png]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{berries color dark}}; background: #{{berries color light}};; width:96px; height:96px" | [[File:Bag Figy Berry BDSP Sprite.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{berries color dark}}; background: #{{berries color light}};; width:96px; height:96px" | [[File:Bag Figy Berry LA Sprite.png|70px]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{berries color dark}}; background: #{{berries color light}};; width:96px; height:96px" | [[File:Bag Figy Berry LA Sprite.png|70px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{berries color dark}}; background: #{{berries color light}};; width:96px; height:96px" | [[File:Bag Figy Berry SV Sprite.png|70px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Berry Tag Sprite (Generation III) | | Berry Tag Sprite (Generation III) | ||
Line 257: | Line 262: | ||
| Bag Sprite (Generation III+) | | Bag Sprite (Generation III+) | ||
| Bag Sprite (BDSP) | | Bag Sprite (BDSP) | ||
| Bag Sprite ( | | Bag Sprite (SV) | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits