779
edits
(→In other languages: Pokémon GO) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
(→Acquisition: adding SV locations) |
||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| [[Grand Underground]]<br>Held by {{wild|Staryu}} (5% chance) | | [[Grand Underground]]<br>Held by {{wild|Staryu}} (5% chance) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{gameabbrev8|LA}} | | {{gameabbrev8|LA}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Crafting]]: 3 [[Red Shard]]s, 3 [[Blue Shard]]s, 3 [[Green Shard]]s, and 1 [[Stardust]] | | [[Crafting]]: 3 [[Red Shard]]s, 3 [[Blue Shard]]s, 3 [[Green Shard]]s, and 1 [[Stardust]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | |||
| Reward for catching 230 and 250 Pokémon in the [[List of Pokémon by Paldea Pokédex number|Paldea Pokédex]] | |||
| [[Tera Raid Battle]]s (3★, 4★, 5★, 6★, 7★)<br>[[Asado Desert]] (sparkling overworld items) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits