40,979
edits
Lessthan1337 (talk | contribs) (→Items) |
Force Fire (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
==Pokémon== | ==Pokémon== | ||
{| border=1 width=350px style="background: #fff; border:1px solid #999; border-collapse:collapse;" | |||
|- style="background: #{{RouteInfo/landdark}};" | |||
! width=20% | Name | |||
! width=18% colspan=2 | Games | |||
! width=25% | Location | |||
! width=27% | Levels | |||
! width=10% | Rate | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Fearow}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|FR]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #cfc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|LG]] | |||
| align=center | Grass | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Larvitar}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|FR]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #cfc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|LG]] | |||
| align=center | Grass | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Meowth}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|FR]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #cfc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|LG]] | |||
| align=center | Grass | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Persian}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|FR]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #cfc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|LG]] | |||
| align=center | Grass | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Phanpy}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|FR]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #cfc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|LG]] | |||
| align=center | Grass | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Sentret}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|FR]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #cfc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|LG]] | |||
| align=center | Grass | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Onix}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|FR]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #cfc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|LG]] | |||
| align=center | Grass | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Geodude}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|FR]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #cfc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|LG]] | |||
| align=center | Grass | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Graveler}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|FR]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #cfc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|LG]] | |||
| align=center | Grass | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Cubone}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|FR]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #cfc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|LG]] | |||
| align=center | Grass | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Marowak}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|FR]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #cfc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|LG]] | |||
| align=center | Grass | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Skarmory}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|FR]] | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | Grass | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{Sevii Islands}} | {{Sevii Islands}} |
edits