72
edits
(→Pokémon: Houndour does not spawn in Poco Path.) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
HeirOfHeart (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
==Pokémon== | ==Pokémon== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+ Random Encounters (Level 2-4) | |||
|- | |||
! Pokémon !! Biome !! Rarity !! Time !! Version | |||
|- | |||
| Lechonk || Grass || Common || Any || Both | |||
|- | |||
| Pawmi || Grass || Rare || Any || Both | |||
|- | |||
| Tarountula || Grass || Common || Any || Both | |||
|- | |||
| Hoppip || Grass || Common || Any || Both | |||
|- | |||
| Fletchling || Grass || Common || Any || Both | |||
|- | |||
| Scatterbug || Grass || Common || Any || Both | |||
|- | |||
| Wingull || Beach || Common || Any || Both | |||
|- | |||
| Wingull || Ocean || Common || Any || Both | |||
|- | |||
| Magikarp || Ocean || Common || Any || Both | |||
|- | |||
| Buizel || Beach || Uncommon || Any || Both | |||
|- | |||
| Buizel || Ocean || Uncommon || Any || Both | |||
|- | |||
| Arrokuda || Ocean || Common || Any || Both | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+ Fixed Encounters | |||
|- | |||
! Pokémon !! Level !! Version | |||
|- | |||
| Pawmi || 5 || Both | |||
|- | |||
| Fletchling || 3 || Both | |||
|- | |||
| Tarountula || 3 || Both | |||
|- | |||
| Hoppip || 3 || Both | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+ Special Encounters | |||
|- | |||
! Pokémon !! Level !! Version | |||
|- | |||
| Lechonk || 3 || Both | |||
|} | |||
* {{p|Hoppip}} | * {{p|Hoppip}} | ||
* {{p|Fletchling}} | * {{p|Fletchling}} |
edits