14,919
edits
m (→External links) |
|||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
| {{gameabbrev4|DPPt}} | | {{gameabbrev4|DPPt}} | ||
| [[Route]]s {{rtn|211|Sinnoh}} and {{rtn|213|Sinnoh}} | | [[Route]]s {{rtn|211|Sinnoh}} and {{rtn|213|Sinnoh}} | ||
| {{rt|208|Sinnoh}} ([[Berry Master]]'s house), [[Pal Park]], [[Veilstone City]] [[Veilstone Department Store|Department Store]] | | {{rt|208|Sinnoh}} ([[Berry Master]]'s house), [[Pal Park]], [[Veilstone City]] [[Veilstone Department Store|Department Store]]<br>[[Union Room#Spin Trading|Spin Trade]] (2-3 players)<sup>{{gameabbrev4|Pt}}</sup> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev4|HGSS}} | | {{gameabbrev4|HGSS}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Violet City]] | | [[Violet City]]<br>[[Union Room#Spin Trading|Spin Trade]] (2-3 players) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev5|BW}} | | {{gameabbrev5|BW}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | [[Union Room#Spin Trading|Spin Trade]] (2-3 players) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev5|B2W2}} | | {{gameabbrev5|B2W2}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | [[Union Room#Spin Trading|Spin Trade]] (2-3 players) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrevss|DW}} | | {{gameabbrevss|DW}} |