120,906
edits
Tangrowth221 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | | {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | ||
| Events ([[List of other event distributions in Generation VIII#@Apricorn Poké Ball Set|Apricorn Poké Ball Set]]) | | Events ([[List of other event distributions in Generation VIII#@Apricorn Poké Ball Set|Apricorn Poké Ball Set]]) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | |||
| Reward for catching 340 Pokémon in the [[List of Pokémon by Paldea Pokédex number|Paldea Pokédex]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits