15,875
edits
(big table now only includes initial cost. reduced costs listed separately.) |
|||
Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
| 300 | | 300 | ||
| --> | | --> | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:GO Sceptile Mega Energy.png|45px]] | |||
| Sceptile Mega Energy | |||
| {{MSP/GO|254M|Sceptile}} | |||
| Mega {{p|Sceptile}} | |||
| {{ic/GO|Grass}} {{ic/GO|Dragon}} | |||
| 200 | |||
| December 3, 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:GO Blaziken Mega Energy.png|45px]] | |||
| Blaziken Mega Energy | |||
| {{MSP/GO|257M|Blaziken}} | |||
| Mega {{p|Blaziken}} | |||
| {{ic/GO|Fire}} {{ic/GO|Fighting}} | |||
| 200 | |||
| December 3, 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:GO Swampert Mega Energy.png|45px]] | |||
| Swampert Mega Energy | |||
| {{MSP/GO|260M|Swampert}} | |||
| Mega {{p|Swampert}} | |||
| {{ic/GO|Water}} {{ic/GO|Ground}} | |||
| 200 | |||
| December 3, 2022 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:GO Aggron Mega Energy.png|45px]] | | [[File:GO Aggron Mega Energy.png|45px]] | ||
Line 302: | Line 326: | ||
| {{ic/GO|Dark}} | | {{ic/GO|Dark}} | ||
| 200 | | 200 | ||
| October 22, 2021<!-- | | October 22, 2021 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:GO Glalie Mega Energy.png|45px]] | |||
| Glalie Mega Energy | |||
| {{MSP/GO|362M|Glalie}} | |||
| Mega {{p|Glalie}} | |||
| {{ic/GO|Ice}} | |||
| 200 | |||
| December 15, 2022<!-- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:GO Salamence Mega Energy.png|45px]] | | [[File:GO Salamence Mega Energy.png|45px]] |
edits