300
edits
(→Armies: Recruit 40 Warriors) |
|||
Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
| style="background:#{{ghost color light}};" | {{CSP|092|Gastly}}<br>{{m|Lick}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Levitate}} | | style="background:#{{ghost color light}};" | {{CSP|092|Gastly}}<br>{{m|Lick}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Levitate}} | ||
| style="background:#{{ghost color light}}; {{roundybr}}" | {{CSP|355|Duskull}}<br>{{m|Astonish}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Levitate}} | | style="background:#{{ghost color light}}; {{roundybr}}" | {{CSP|355|Duskull}}<br>{{m|Astonish}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Levitate}} | ||
|} | |||
===Recruit 40 Warriors stories=== | |||
[[Nō]] is the commanding [[Warlord]] of Spectra in the two {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest stories|recruit 40 warriors stories}}. | |||
Her default army is presented below. As the months pass, the army will develop by recruiting [[Warrior]]s, forming [[link]]s, increasing links, equipping [[List of items (Conquest)|items]], investing in [[kingdom location]]s, and challenging other kingdoms to battle. | |||
{| style="text-align:center; background:#{{ghost color}}; border:3px solid #{{ghost color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | |||
! colspan="8" style="background:#{{ghost color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Warriors | |||
|- style="background:#{{ghost color light}}" | |||
| colspan=2 | [[Nō]] | |||
| colspan=2 | [[Okuni]] | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Dōsan}} | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Asa}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{ghost color light}}; {{roundybl}}" | [[File:Conquest No I icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{ghost color light}}" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Added Bonus}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{ghost color light}}" | [[File:Conquest Okuni I icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{ghost color light}}" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Convalesce}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{ghost color light}}" | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 18 icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{ghost color light}}" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Quick Strike}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{ghost color light}}" | [[File:Conquest Warrior F 02 icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{ghost color light}}" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Sweet Song}} | |||
|- style="background:#{{ghost color light}}" | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{ghost color light}}" | {{CSP|200|Misdreavus}}<br>{{m|Astonish}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Levitate}} | |||
| style="background:#{{ghost color light}}" | {{CSP|543|Venipede}}<br>{{m|Poison Sting}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Poison Point}} | |||
| style="background:#{{ghost color light}}" | {{CSP|355|Duskull}}<br>{{m|Astonish}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Levitate}} | |||
| style="background:#{{ghost color light}}; {{roundybr}}" | {{CSP|092|Gastly}}<br>{{m|Lick}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Levitate}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits