284
edits
FrenchOrange (talk | contribs) |
FrenchOrange (talk | contribs) m (May as well mention this too.) |
||
Line 629: | Line 629: | ||
| width="15%" | [[Generation II]] [[core series]] | | width="15%" | [[Generation II]] [[core series]] | ||
| style="text-align:left" | Still has gloves instead of fingerless mitts. | | style="text-align:left" | Still has gloves instead of fingerless mitts. | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| width="32px" | 067 | |||
| width="70px" | [[File:Spr b 2g 067.png]] | |||
| width="15%" | {{p|Machoke}} | |||
| width="15%" | [[Generation II]] [[core series]] | |||
| style="text-align:left" | The back of the crest is too rounded. | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| width="32px" | 068 | | width="32px" | 068 |
edits