51,133
edits
(New page: '''{{p|Ledian}}''' is a Pokémon in the Pokémon Trading Card Game. Specifically, there are many individual Pokémon cards which feature this Pokémon. All Ledian cards are [[...) |
m (→Ledian: Adding an entry) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|EX Dragon Frontiers|Ledian δ|18}} || {{e|Metal}} || - || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|EX Dragon Frontiers}} || 18/101 | | {{TCG ID|EX Dragon Frontiers|Ledian δ|18}} || {{e|Metal}} || - || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|EX Dragon Frontiers}} || 18/101 | ||
|- | |||
| <!--{{TCG ID|Cry from the Mysterious|-->Ledian<!--|??}}--> || {{e|Grass}} || 39 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Cry from the Mysterious}} || ??/?? | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits