51,133
edits
(New page: '''{{p|Xatu}}''' is a Pokémon in the Pokémon Trading Card Game. Specifically, there are many individual Pokémon cards which feature this Pokémon. All Xatu cards are [[Stag...) |
m (Merging the Skyridge entry, adding the EX Sandstorm entry) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| {{TCG ID|Neo Discovery|Xatu|52}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 38 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Neo Discovery}} || 52/75 | | {{TCG ID|Neo Discovery|Xatu|52}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 38 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Neo Discovery}} || 52/75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Skyridge|Xatu|H32}} || {{e|Psychic}} || - || {{rar|Rare}}H || {{TCG|Skyridge}} || H32/H32 | | rowspan=2 | {{TCG ID|Skyridge|Xatu|H32}} || rowspan=2 | {{e|Psychic}} || rowspan=2 | - || {{rar|Rare}}H || rowspan=2 | {{TCG|Skyridge}} || H32/H32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID| | | {{rar|Rare}} || 35/144 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|EX Sandstorm|Xatu|55}} || {{e|Psychic}} || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|EX Sandstorm}} || 55/100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|EX Deoxys|Xatu|29}} || {{e|Psychic}} || - || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|EX Deoxys}} || 29/107 | | {{TCG ID|EX Deoxys|Xatu|29}} || {{e|Psychic}} || - || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|EX Deoxys}} || 29/107 |
edits