7,085
edits
m (Text replacement - "event Pokémon distributions in Generation IV" to "event Pokémon distributions (Generation IV)") |
m (→Names: Added Brazilian Portuguese from JN081) |
||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|番荔果 ''Fāanlaih Gwó'' | |番荔果 ''Fāanlaih Gwó'' | ||
|From 番荔枝 ''fāanlaihjī'', custard apple | |From 番荔枝 ''fāanlaihjī'', custard apple | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
|Brazilian Portuguese | |||
|Fruta Yache | |||
|From its English name | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
edits