40,987
edits
No edit summary |
Force Fire (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
* [[Motofumi Fujiwara]] (藤原基史) | * [[Motofumi Fujiwara]] (藤原基史) | ||
* [[Kōji Nishino]] (西野弘二) | * [[Kōji Nishino]] (西野弘二) | ||
=== Designers === | |||
List of Pokémon designers by game credits. | |||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background-color: #{{Pokemon color}}; border: 3px solid #{{Pokemon color dark}}" cellpadding=5px | |||
|- | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" width=150px | Designers | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Kanto color light}}" | RG | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Kanto color light}}" | B | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Kanto color light}}" | Y | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Johto color light}}" | GSC | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Hoenn color light}}" | RS | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Hoenn color light}}" | FRLGE | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Sinnoh color light}}" | DP | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Sinnoh color light}}" | Pt | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Sinnoh color light}}" | HGSS | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Unova color light}}" | BW | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Unova color light}}" | B2W2 | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Kalos color light}}" | XY | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Kalos color light}}" | ORAS | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Alola color light}}" | SM | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Alola color light}}" | USUM | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Alola color light}}" | LGPE | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Galar color light}}" | SwSh | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Galar color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | PLA | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Ken Sugimori}} | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Atsuko Nishida}} | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Motofumi Fujiwara}} | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Shigeki Morimoto}} | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Satoshi Oota}} | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Rena Yoshikawa}} | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Hironobu Yoshida}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Muneo Saito}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Asuka Iwashita}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Aimi Tomita}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Takao Unno}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Kanako Eo}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Jun Okutani}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Kenkichi Toyama}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Hiroki Fuchino}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Hiroyuki Yagi}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Emi Yoshida}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Yusuke Omura}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Hiroyuki Goto}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Lee HyunJung}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Saya Tsuruta}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Mana Ibe}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Reiko Tanoue}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Tomohiro Kitakaze}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Maiko Fujiwara}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Megumi Mizutani}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Tomohiko Ōkubo}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|James Turner}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Keiko Moritsugu}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Yuki Kawamoto}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Mayo Otani}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Hitoshi Ariga}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Kensaku Nabana}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Emi Ando}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Sakiko Maeda}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Haruka Tochigi}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Mayuka Yoshikawa}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Yuki Yamamoto}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Haruko Ichikawa}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|take}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Suguru Nakatsui}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Misaki Hashimoto}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Hiroto Ito}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Erika Kuga}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Yusuke Kozaki}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|ami}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Kyoko Abe}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Tomomi Kaneko}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Fumie Kittaka}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Tzuen Huang}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Akira Katsuta}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Seimi Ohshiro}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Daiki Sato}} (Urasatos) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Nanae Tabata}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFF" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}" | {{color2|000|Junsei Kuninobu}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Green color light}}" | ✓ | |||
|- | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" colspan=19 | | |||
|} | |||
===Affiliates=== | ===Affiliates=== | ||
* Staff from Ape/Creatures, Inc. (notably [[Tsunekazu Ishihara]] and formally {{wp|Shigesato Itoi}} as the founder of Ape) | * Staff from Ape/Creatures, Inc. (notably [[Tsunekazu Ishihara]] and formally {{wp|Shigesato Itoi}} as the founder of Ape) |
edits