6,019
edits
Guille Skye (talk | contribs) m (→Voice actors: Misspelling.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| From ''division'' | | From ''division'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| European Spanish, French,<br> | | European Spanish, French,<br> Brazilian Portuguese | ||
| Divi | | Divi | ||
| From his English name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Italian | |||
| Divy | |||
| From his English name | | From his English name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 85: | Line 89: | ||
| From ''multiplication'' | | From ''multiplication'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| European Spanish, | | European Spanish, Brazilian Portuguese | ||
| Multi | | Multi | ||
| From her English name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Italian | |||
| Multy | |||
| From her English name | | From her English name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 107: | Line 115: | ||
[[es:Devi/Divi y Maltu/Multi]] | [[es:Devi/Divi y Maltu/Multi]] | ||
[[fr:Divi et Multa]] | [[fr:Divi et Multa]] | ||
[[it: | [[it:Divy e Multy]] |
edits