644
edits
Mattfeeder18 (talk | contribs) (Added info for Brilliant Stars) |
Mattfeeder18 (talk | contribs) (→Main expansions: Added Astral Radiance) |
||
Line 398: | Line 398: | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolSpace-Time Creation.png|30px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolSpace-Time Creation.png|30px]] | ||
| {{TCG|Diamond & Pearl}} | | {{TCG|Diamond & Pearl}} | ||
| Space-Time Creation | | {{tt|Space-Time Creation|Diamond Collection • Pearl Collection}} | ||
| 130 | | 130 | ||
| {{tt|122|3 exclusively in Diamond Collection; 5 exclusively in Pearl Collection; 114 shared cards}} | | {{tt|122|3 exclusively in Diamond Collection; 5 exclusively in Pearl Collection; 114 shared cards}} | ||
Line 434: | Line 434: | ||
| rowspan=2 | [[File:SetSymbolMoonlit Pursuit Dawn Dash.png|20px]] | | rowspan=2 | [[File:SetSymbolMoonlit Pursuit Dawn Dash.png|20px]] | ||
| {{TCG|Great Encounters}} | | {{TCG|Great Encounters}} | ||
| rowspan=2 | {{TCG|Moonlit Pursuit/Dawn Dash|Moonlit Pursuit | | rowspan=2 | {{TCG|Moonlit Pursuit/Dawn Dash|Moonlit Pursuit • Dawn Dash}} | ||
| 106 | | 106 | ||
| rowspan=2 | {{tt|140|70 in each subset}} | | rowspan=2 | {{tt|140|70 in each subset}} | ||
Line 453: | Line 453: | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolCry from the Mysterious Temple of Anger.png|30px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolCry from the Mysterious Temple of Anger.png|30px]] | ||
| {{TCG|Legends Awakened}} | | {{TCG|Legends Awakened}} | ||
| Cry from the Mysterious | | Cry from the Mysterious • Temple of Anger | ||
| 146 | | 146 | ||
| {{tt|130|65 in each subset}} | | {{tt|130|65 in each subset}} | ||
Line 525: | Line 525: | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolHeartGold Collection.png|20px]][[File:SetSymbolSoulSilver Collection.png|20px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolHeartGold Collection.png|20px]][[File:SetSymbolSoulSilver Collection.png|20px]] | ||
| {{TCG|HeartGold & SoulSilver}} | | {{TCG|HeartGold & SoulSilver}} | ||
| HeartGold Collection | | HeartGold Collection • SoulSilver Collection | ||
| {{tt|124|1 Alph Lithograph card (official count 123)}} | | {{tt|124|1 Alph Lithograph card (official count 123)}} | ||
| {{tt|142|71 in each subset; 2 Secret cards (official count 140; 70 in each subset)}} | | {{tt|142|71 in each subset; 2 Secret cards (official count 140; 70 in each subset)}} | ||
Line 585: | Line 585: | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolBlack Collection.png|20px]][[File:SetSymbolWhite Collection.png|20px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolBlack Collection.png|20px]][[File:SetSymbolWhite Collection.png|20px]] | ||
| {{TCG|Black & White}} | | {{TCG|Black & White}} | ||
| Black Collection | | Black Collection • White Collection | ||
| {{tt|115|1 Secret card (official count 114)}} | | {{tt|115|1 Secret card (official count 114)}} | ||
| {{tt|112|56 in each subset; 6 Secret cards (official count 106; 53 in each subset; 1 shared card)}} | | {{tt|112|56 in each subset; 6 Secret cards (official count 106; 53 in each subset; 1 shared card)}} | ||
Line 621: | Line 621: | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolPsycho Drive.png|20px]][[File:SetSymbolHail Blizzard.png|20px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolPsycho Drive.png|20px]][[File:SetSymbolHail Blizzard.png|20px]] | ||
| {{TCG|Next Destinies}} | | {{TCG|Next Destinies}} | ||
| Psycho Drive | | Psycho Drive • Hail Blizzard | ||
| {{tt|103|4 Secret cards (official count 99)}} | | {{tt|103|4 Secret cards (official count 99)}} | ||
| {{tt|114|57 in each subset; 10 Secret cards (official count 104; 52 in each subset)}} | | {{tt|114|57 in each subset; 10 Secret cards (official count 104; 52 in each subset)}} | ||
Line 645: | Line 645: | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolDragon Blast.png|20px]][[File:SetSymbolDragon Blade.png|20px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolDragon Blast.png|20px]][[File:SetSymbolDragon Blade.png|20px]] | ||
| {{TCG|Dragons Exalted}} | | {{TCG|Dragons Exalted}} | ||
| Dragon Blast | | Dragon Blast • Dragon Blade | ||
| {{tt|128|4 Secret cards (official count 124)}} | | {{tt|128|4 Secret cards (official count 124)}} | ||
| {{tt|110|55 in each subset; 10 Secret cards (official count 100; 50 in each subset)}} | | {{tt|110|55 in each subset; 10 Secret cards (official count 100; 50 in each subset)}} | ||
Line 657: | Line 657: | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolFreeze Bolt.png|20px]][[File:SetSymbolCold Flare.png|20px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolFreeze Bolt.png|20px]][[File:SetSymbolCold Flare.png|20px]] | ||
| {{TCG|Boundaries Crossed}} | | {{TCG|Boundaries Crossed}} | ||
| Freeze Bolt | | Freeze Bolt • Cold Flare | ||
| {{tt|153|4 Secret cards (official count 149)}} | | {{tt|153|4 Secret cards (official count 149)}} | ||
| {{tt|130|65 in each subset; 12 Secret cards (official count 118; 59 in each subset)}} | | {{tt|130|65 in each subset; 12 Secret cards (official count 118; 59 in each subset)}} | ||
Line 681: | Line 681: | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolSpiral Force.png|20px]][[File:SetSymbolThunder Knuckle.png|20px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolSpiral Force.png|20px]][[File:SetSymbolThunder Knuckle.png|20px]] | ||
| {{TCG|Plasma Freeze}} | | {{TCG|Plasma Freeze}} | ||
| Spiral Force | | Spiral Force • Thunder Knuckle | ||
| {{tt|122|6 Secret cards (official count 116)}} | | {{tt|122|6 Secret cards (official count 116)}} | ||
| {{tt|116|58 in each subset; 14 Secret cards (official count 102; 51 in each subset; 1 shared card)}} | | {{tt|116|58 in each subset; 14 Secret cards (official count 102; 51 in each subset; 1 shared card)}} | ||
Line 717: | Line 717: | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolCollection X.png|20px]][[File:SetSymbolCollection Y.png|20px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolCollection X.png|20px]][[File:SetSymbolCollection Y.png|20px]] | ||
| {{TCG|XY}} | | {{TCG|XY}} | ||
| Collection X | | Collection X • Collection Y | ||
| 146 | | 146 | ||
| {{tt|126|63 in each subset; 6 Secret cards (official count 120; 60 in each subset)}} | | {{tt|126|63 in each subset; 6 Secret cards (official count 120; 60 in each subset)}} | ||
Line 765: | Line 765: | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolGaia Volcano.png|20px]][[File:SetSymbolTidal Storm.png|20px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolGaia Volcano.png|20px]][[File:SetSymbolTidal Storm.png|20px]] | ||
| {{TCG|Primal Clash}} | | {{TCG|Primal Clash}} | ||
| Gaia Volcano | | Gaia Volcano • Tidal Storm | ||
| {{tt|164|4 Secret cards (official count 160)}} | | {{tt|164|4 Secret cards (official count 160)}} | ||
| {{tt|160|80 in each subset; 20 Secret cards (official count 140; 70 in each subset)}} | | {{tt|160|80 in each subset; 20 Secret cards (official count 140; 70 in each subset)}} | ||
Line 801: | Line 801: | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolRed Flash.png|20px]][[File:SetSymbolBlue Shock.png|20px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolRed Flash.png|20px]][[File:SetSymbolBlue Shock.png|20px]] | ||
| {{TCG|BREAKthrough}} | | {{TCG|BREAKthrough}} | ||
| Red Flash | | Red Flash • Blue Shock | ||
| {{tt|164|2 Secret cards (official count 162)}} | | {{tt|164|2 Secret cards (official count 162)}} | ||
| {{tt|130|65 in each subset; 12 Secret cards (official count 118; 59 in each subset; 1 shared card)}} | | {{tt|130|65 in each subset; 12 Secret cards (official count 118; 59 in each subset; 1 shared card)}} | ||
Line 837: | Line 837: | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolFever-Burst Fighter.png|20px]][[File:SetSymbolCruel Traitor.png|20px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolFever-Burst Fighter.png|20px]][[File:SetSymbolCruel Traitor.png|20px]] | ||
| {{TCG|Steam Siege}} | | {{TCG|Steam Siege}} | ||
| Fever-Burst Fighter | | Fever-Burst Fighter • Cruel Traitor | ||
| {{tt|116|2 Secret cards (official count 114)}} | | {{tt|116|2 Secret cards (official count 114)}} | ||
| {{tt|118|59 in each subset; 10 Secret cards (official count 108; 54 in each subset; 5 shared cards)}} | | {{tt|118|59 in each subset; 10 Secret cards (official count 108; 54 in each subset; 5 shared cards)}} | ||
Line 861: | Line 861: | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolCollection Sun.png|25px]][[File:SetSymbolCollection Moon.png|25px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolCollection Sun.png|25px]][[File:SetSymbolCollection Moon.png|25px]] | ||
| {{TCG|Sun & Moon}} | | {{TCG|Sun & Moon}} | ||
| Collection Sun | | Collection Sun • Collection Moon | ||
| {{tt|163|14 Secret cards (official count 149)}} | | {{tt|163|14 Secret cards (official count 149)}} | ||
| {{tt|146|73 in each subset; 26 Secret cards (official count 120; 60 in each subset; 3 shared cards)}} | | {{tt|146|73 in each subset; 26 Secret cards (official count 120; 60 in each subset; 3 shared cards)}} | ||
Line 873: | Line 873: | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolIslands Await You.png|25px]][[File:SetSymbolAlolan Moonlight.png|25px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolIslands Await You.png|25px]][[File:SetSymbolAlolan Moonlight.png|25px]] | ||
| {{TCG|Guardians Rising}} | | {{TCG|Guardians Rising}} | ||
| Islands Await You | | Islands Await You • Alolan Moonlight | ||
| {{tt|169|24 Secret cards (official count 145)}} | | {{tt|169|24 Secret cards (official count 145)}} | ||
| {{tt|124|62 in each subset; 24 Secret cards (official count 100; 50 in each subset)}} | | {{tt|124|62 in each subset; 24 Secret cards (official count 100; 50 in each subset)}} | ||
Line 885: | Line 885: | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolTo Have Seen the Battle Rainbow.png|25px]][[File:SetSymbolDarkness that Consumes Light.png|25px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolTo Have Seen the Battle Rainbow.png|25px]][[File:SetSymbolDarkness that Consumes Light.png|25px]] | ||
| {{TCG|Burning Shadows}} | | {{TCG|Burning Shadows}} | ||
| To Have Seen the Battle Rainbow | | To Have Seen the Battle Rainbow • Darkness that Consumes Light | ||
| {{tt|169|22 Secret cards (official count 147)}} | | {{tt|169|22 Secret cards (official count 147)}} | ||
| {{tt|128|64 in each subset; 26 Secret cards (official count 102; 51 in each subset)}} | | {{tt|128|64 in each subset; 26 Secret cards (official count 102; 51 in each subset)}} | ||
Line 897: | Line 897: | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolAwakened Heroes.png|25px]][[File:SetSymbolUltradimensional Beasts.png|25px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolAwakened Heroes.png|25px]][[File:SetSymbolUltradimensional Beasts.png|25px]] | ||
| {{TCG|Crimson Invasion}} | | {{TCG|Crimson Invasion}} | ||
| Awakened Heroes | | Awakened Heroes • Ultradimensional Beasts | ||
| {{tt|124|13 Secret cards (official count 111)}} | | {{tt|124|13 Secret cards (official count 111)}} | ||
| {{tt|124|62 in each subset; 24 Secret cards (official count 100; 50 in each subset)}} | | {{tt|124|62 in each subset; 24 Secret cards (official count 100; 50 in each subset)}} | ||
Line 909: | Line 909: | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolUltra Sun.png|25px]][[File:SetSymbolUltra Moon.png|25px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolUltra Sun.png|25px]][[File:SetSymbolUltra Moon.png|25px]] | ||
| {{TCG|Ultra Prism}} | | {{TCG|Ultra Prism}} | ||
| Ultra Sun | | Ultra Sun • Ultra Moon | ||
| {{tt|173|17 Secret cards (official count 156)}} | | {{tt|173|17 Secret cards (official count 156)}} | ||
| {{tt|156|78 in each subset; 24 Secret cards (official count 132; 66 in each subset)}} | | {{tt|156|78 in each subset; 24 Secret cards (official count 132; 66 in each subset)}} | ||
Line 945: | Line 945: | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolSuper-Burst Impact.png|25px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolSuper-Burst Impact.png|25px]] | ||
| {{TCG|Lost Thunder}} | | {{TCG|Lost Thunder}} | ||
| Thunderclap Spark | | Thunderclap Spark • Fairy Rise • Super-Burst Impact | ||
| {{tt|236|22 Secret cards (official count 214)}} | | {{tt|236|22 Secret cards (official count 214)}} | ||
| {{tt|111|16 Secret cards (official count 95)}} | | {{tt|111|16 Secret cards (official count 95)}} | ||
Line 957: | Line 957: | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolTag Bolt.png|25px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolTag Bolt.png|25px]] | ||
| {{TCG|Team Up}} | | {{TCG|Team Up}} | ||
| Dark Order | | Dark Order • Tag Bolt | ||
| {{tt|196|15 Secret cards (official count 181)}} | | {{tt|196|15 Secret cards (official count 181)}} | ||
| {{tt|118|23 Secret cards (official count 95)}} | | {{tt|118|23 Secret cards (official count 95)}} | ||
Line 969: | Line 969: | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolDouble Blaze.png|25px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolDouble Blaze.png|25px]] | ||
| {{TCG|Unbroken Bonds}} | | {{TCG|Unbroken Bonds}} | ||
| Night Unison | | Night Unison • Full Metal Wall • Double Blaze | ||
| {{tt|234|20 Secret cards (official count 214)}} | | {{tt|234|20 Secret cards (official count 214)}} | ||
| {{tt|116|21 Secret cards (official count 95)}} | | {{tt|116|21 Secret cards (official count 95)}} | ||
Line 981: | Line 981: | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolMiracle Twin.png|25px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolMiracle Twin.png|25px]] | ||
| {{TCG|Unified Minds}} | | {{TCG|Unified Minds}} | ||
| GG End | | GG End • Sky Legend • Miracle Twin | ||
| {{tt|258|22 Secret cards (official count 236)}} | | {{tt|258|22 Secret cards (official count 236)}} | ||
| {{tt|115|21 Secret cards (official count 94)}} | | {{tt|115|21 Secret cards (official count 94)}} | ||
Line 993: | Line 993: | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolAlter Genesis.png|25px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolAlter Genesis.png|25px]] | ||
| {{TCG|Cosmic Eclipse}} | | {{TCG|Cosmic Eclipse}} | ||
| Remix Bout | | Remix Bout • Dream League • Alter Genesis | ||
| {{tt|271|35 Secret cards (official count 236)}} | | {{tt|271|35 Secret cards (official count 236)}} | ||
| {{tt|117|22 Secret cards (official count 95)}} | | {{tt|117|22 Secret cards (official count 95)}} | ||
Line 1,005: | Line 1,005: | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolSword.png|25px]][[File:SetSymbolShield.png|25px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolSword.png|25px]][[File:SetSymbolShield.png|25px]] | ||
| {{TCG|Sword & Shield}} | | {{TCG|Sword & Shield}} | ||
| Sword | | Sword • Shield | ||
| {{tt|216|14 Secret cards (official count 202)}} | | {{tt|216|14 Secret cards (official count 202)}} | ||
| {{tt|150|75 in each subset; 30 Secret cards (official count 120; 60 in each subset)}} | | {{tt|150|75 in each subset; 30 Secret cards (official count 120; 60 in each subset)}} | ||
Line 1,017: | Line 1,017: | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolRebellion Crash.png|25px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolRebellion Crash.png|25px]] | ||
| {{TCG|Rebel Clash}} | | {{TCG|Rebel Clash}} | ||
| VMAX Rising | | VMAX Rising • Rebellion Crash | ||
| {{tt|209|17 Secret cards (official count 192)}} | | {{tt|209|17 Secret cards (official count 192)}} | ||
| {{tt|115|19 Secret cards (official count 96)}} | | {{tt|115|19 Secret cards (official count 96)}} | ||
Line 1,029: | Line 1,029: | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolInfinity Zone.png|25px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolInfinity Zone.png|25px]] | ||
| {{TCG|Darkness Ablaze}} | | {{TCG|Darkness Ablaze}} | ||
| Explosive Flame Walker | | Explosive Flame Walker • Infinity Zone | ||
| {{tt|201|12 Secret cards (official count 189)}} | | {{tt|201|12 Secret cards (official count 189)}} | ||
| {{tt|119|19 Secret cards (official count 100)}} | | {{tt|119|19 Secret cards (official count 100)}} | ||
Line 1,041: | Line 1,041: | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolAmazing Volt Tackle.png|25px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolAmazing Volt Tackle.png|25px]] | ||
| {{TCG|Vivid Voltage}} | | {{TCG|Vivid Voltage}} | ||
| Legendary Heartbeat | | Legendary Heartbeat • Amazing Volt Tackle | ||
| {{tt|203|18 Secret cards (official count 185)}} | | {{tt|203|18 Secret cards (official count 185)}} | ||
| {{tt|121|21 Secret cards (official count 100)}} | | {{tt|121|21 Secret cards (official count 100)}} | ||
Line 1,053: | Line 1,053: | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolSingle Strike Master.png|25px]][[File:SetSymbolRapid Strike Master.png|25px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolSingle Strike Master.png|25px]][[File:SetSymbolRapid Strike Master.png|25px]] | ||
| {{TCG|Battle Styles}} | | {{TCG|Battle Styles}} | ||
| Single Strike Master | | Single Strike Master • Rapid Strike Master | ||
| {{tt|183|20 Secret cards (official count 163)}} | | {{tt|183|20 Secret cards (official count 163)}} | ||
| {{tt|182|91 in each subset; 42 Secret cards (official count 140; 70 in each subset)}} | | {{tt|182|91 in each subset; 42 Secret cards (official count 140; 70 in each subset)}} | ||
Line 1,065: | Line 1,065: | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolSilver Lance.png|25px]][[File:SetSymbolJet-Black Spirit.png|25px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolSilver Lance.png|25px]][[File:SetSymbolJet-Black Spirit.png|25px]] | ||
| {{TCG|Chilling Reign}} | | {{TCG|Chilling Reign}} | ||
| Matchless Fighter | | Matchless Fighter • Silver Lance • Jet-Black Spirit | ||
| {{tt|233|35 Secret cards (official count 198)}} | | {{tt|233|35 Secret cards (official count 198)}} | ||
| {{tt|190|95 in each subset; 50 Secret cards (official count 140; 70 in each subset)}} | | {{tt|190|95 in each subset; 50 Secret cards (official count 140; 70 in each subset)}} | ||
Line 1,077: | Line 1,077: | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolSkyscraping Perfection.png|25px]][[File:SetSymbolBlue Sky Stream.png|25px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolSkyscraping Perfection.png|25px]][[File:SetSymbolBlue Sky Stream.png|25px]] | ||
| {{TCG|Evolving Skies}} | | {{TCG|Evolving Skies}} | ||
| Eevee Heroes | | Eevee Heroes • Skyscraping Perfection • Blue Sky Stream | ||
| {{tt|237|34 Secret cards (official count 203)}} | | {{tt|237|34 Secret cards (official count 203)}} | ||
| {{tt|180|90 in each subset; 46 Secret cards (official count 134; 67 in each subset)}} | | {{tt|180|90 in each subset; 46 Secret cards (official count 134; 67 in each subset)}} | ||
Line 1,099: | Line 1,099: | ||
| 84 | | 84 | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolBrilliant Stars.png|20px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolBrilliant Stars.png|20px]] | ||
| | | [[File:SetSymbolStar Birth.png|25px]] | ||
| {{TCG|Brilliant Stars}} | | {{TCG|Brilliant Stars}} | ||
| Star Birth | | Star Birth | ||
Line 1,107: | Line 1,107: | ||
| January 14, 2022 | | January 14, 2022 | ||
| BRS | | BRS | ||
|- | |||
! 92 | |||
| 85 | |||
| [[File:SetSymbolAstral Radiance.png|20px]] | |||
| [[File:SetSymbolTime Gazer.png|25px]][[File:SetSymbolSpace Juggler.png|25px]] | |||
| {{TCG|Astral Radiance}} | |||
| Time Gazer • Space Juggler | |||
| {{tt|246|27 Secret cards, 30 Trainer Gallery cards (official count 189)}} | |||
| {{tt|176|88 in each subset; 42 Secret cards (official count 134; 67 in each subset)}} | |||
| May 27, 2022 | |||
| April 8, 2022 | |||
| ASR | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits